- Win
- 52.6%
- ▲2.5 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.60
- ±0.41
- Games
- 9,740
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 3.5%
- as Mid · any role
Fiora Mid, patch 26.21: Ravenous Hydra, Trinity Force, Death's Dance; Press the Attack + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 9,740 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 66%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health 65%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate51 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 61% | 51.3% | 50.0–52.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 59% | 51.2% | 49.9–52.5% |
| Last Stand | 57% | 51.6% | 50.2–52.9% |
| Press the Attack | 39% | 52.7% | 51.1–54.3% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 47.9% | 45.6–50.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.6% | 47.7% | 43.1–52.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.1% | 45.3% | 39.8–50.9% |
| Cut Down | 3.1% | 49.8% | 44.2–55.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.2% | 52.8% | 46.1–59.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.8% | 48.9% | 41.5–56.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.6% | 50.6% | 43.0–58.3% |
| Absorb Life | 1.3% | 46.8% | 38.3–55.5% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 37% | 55.8% | 54.1–57.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 31% | 56.1% | 54.3–57.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 29% | 56.7% | 54.9–58.5% |
| Deep Ward | 12% | 55.6% | 52.7–58.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 10% | 56.0% | 52.9–59.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 10% | 56.2% | 53.1–59.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.2% | 48.3% | 44.0–52.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.8% | 55.8% | 50.7–60.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.1% | 51.4% | 42.1–60.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.9% | 49.4% | 39.0–59.8% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.3% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 28% | 50.0% | 48.1–51.8% |
| Unflinching | 22% | 48.5% | 46.4–50.6% |
| Demolish | 9.2% | 50.3% | 47.1–53.6% |
| Second Wind | 6.9% | 49.8% | 46.0–53.6% |
| Overgrowth | 6.3% | 51.0% | 47.0–54.9% |
| Revitalize | 4.9% | 48.2% | 43.8–52.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 4.5% | 47.4% | 42.7–52.1% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.9% | 42.2% | 32.5–52.5% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 27% | 51.6% | 49.7–53.5% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 19% | 54.4% | 52.1–56.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 50.4% | 47.5–53.3% |
| Cash Back | 4.3% | 58.6% | 53.8–63.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.5% | 59.5% | 53.2–65.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.1% | 55.0% | 45.7–63.9% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.4% | 60.0% | 44.6–73.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 19% | 56.7% | 54.5–59.0% |
| Scorch | 18% | 54.9% | 52.6–57.3% |
| Celerity | 5.0% | 58.8% | 54.4–63.1% |
| Transcendence | 2.9% | 53.2% | 47.4–58.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 2.8% | 55.6% | 49.6–61.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.4% | 53.3% | 46.8–59.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.3% | 48.2% | 41.7–54.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.4% | 58.8% | 50.4–66.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.1% | 50.0% | 40.5–59.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.2% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiora Mid players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 9,740 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiora Mid players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 17% of 9,740 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiora Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 56% of 9,740 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.8% win rate.






















































