Kai'Sa: Even lane, Galio 49.2% over 327 games.
Even lane
Kai'Sa
Galio win rate
49.2%
expected 46.6
▲ 2.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−551
CS−14.3
XP−53
LP a game
+1.7est.
Kai'Sa: Even lane, Galio 49.2% over 327 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
49.2%
▲ 2.7 pts over expected
+1.7est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 217 | 51.6%45%–58% | 50.9% | +1.3 | −392 | −15.0 | −207 |
| Mel | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 50.3% | +12.1 | −451 | −17.2 | −193 |
| Corki | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 49.1% | +12.7 | −588 | −10.2 | −414 |
| Lucian | 100 | 52.0%42%–62% | 48.9% | +4.1 | −661 | −15.9 | −161 |
| Kai'Sa | 327 | 49.2%44%–55% | 48.0% | +2.7 | −551 | −14.3 | −53 |
| Samira | 84 | 51.2%41%–62% | 47.8% | +4.3 | −232 | −9.0 | +82 |
| Vayne | 93 | 49.5%40%–59% | 47.7% | +2.2 | −232 | −8.3 | −138 |
| Aphelios | 98 | 50.0%40%–60% | 47.5% | +3.3 | −452 | −13.5 | +82 |
| Draven | 64 | 43.8%32%–56% | 47.2% | −4.2 | −1,718 | −20.8 | −329 |
| Yasuo | 91 | 55.0%45%–65% | 47.2% | +10.1 | +32 | −9.9 | +86 |
| Jhin | 292 | 47.3%42%–53% | 47.0% | +0.5 | −615 | −14.6 | −247 |
| Kalista | 49 | 40.8%28%–55% | 46.8% | −7.0 | −592 | −16.8 | −86 |
| Zeri | 48 | 52.1%38%–66% | 46.4% | +6.6 | −680 | −21.2 | +141 |
| Ziggs | 54 | 51.9%39%–65% | 46.3% | +6.6 | +21 | −2.1 | −187 |
| Syndra | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 46.2% | +10.2 | +236 | −4.9 | −31 |
| Varus | 74 | 39.2%29%–51% | 46.2% | −8.8 | −473 | −14.8 | −52 |
| Twitch | 88 | 48.9%39%–59% | 46.1% | +3.6 | −110 | +1.5 | +295 |
| Ashe | 159 | 42.8%35%–51% | 45.8% | −4.6 | −163 | −6.6 | +44 |
| Viktor | 59 | 44.1%32%–57% | 45.8% | −2.0 | +102 | −8.0 | −129 |
| Yunara | 128 | 43.0%35%–52% | 45.7% | −3.8 | −142 | −10.6 | +132 |