- Win
- 43.8%
- ▼6.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±0.76
- Games
- 2,913
- a win +22.1 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 0.52%
- as Bot · any role
Gragas Bot, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Lich Bane, Shadowflame; Stormraider's Surge + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,913 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 86%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 77% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 87% | 43.7% | 41.8–45.6% |
| Transcendence | 81% | 44.2% | 42.2–46.2% |
| Scorch | 76% | 42.7% | 40.6–44.8% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 53% | 45.1% | 42.7–47.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 26% | 42.8% | 39.3–46.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 16% | 50.1% | 45.6–54.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.8% | 45.0% | 34.6–55.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.5% | 47.3% | 36.3–58.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.3% | 51.5% | 39.8–63.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.2% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 60% | 43.6% | 41.3–45.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 56% | 42.9% | 40.5–45.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.5% | 55.3% | 45.7–64.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.6% | 53.3% | 42.2–64.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.5% | 54.2% | 42.7–65.2% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.7% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 21% | 43.2% | 39.3–47.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 16% | 42.3% | 37.9–46.8% |
| Electrocute | 13% | 45.1% | 40.1–50.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 9.9% | 43.1% | 37.5–48.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 6.7% | 46.4% | 39.6–53.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.9% | 41.6% | 32.9–50.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.6% | 43.4% | 34.4–52.9% |
| Deep Ward | 3.5% | 45.1% | 35.8–54.8% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 3.4% | 45.9% | 36.4–55.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.8% | 39.6% | 27.6–53.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 5.9% | 39.0% | 32.0–46.4% |
| Second Wind | 3.7% | 28.4% | 20.8–37.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 3.3% | 31.3% | 22.9–41.1% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 3.0% | 31.0% | 22.3–41.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.3% | 57.6% | 45.6–68.8% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 1.5% | 44.4% | 30.9–58.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.1% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 5.9% | 49.1% | 41.7–56.6% |
| Cut Down | 5.3% | 49.7% | 41.9–57.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.7% | 47.7% | 38.5–57.0% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.1% | 36.7% | 25.6–49.3% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.9% | 26.9% | 13.7–46.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Gragas Bot players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 2,913 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Gragas Bot players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 22% of 2,913 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Gragas Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 77% of 2,913 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.1% win rate.









































