Lux with Graves: In line, the pair 51.8% over 280 games.
In line
Lux
Pair win rate
51.8%
▲ 3.8 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+2.3est.
Lux with Graves: In line, the pair 51.8% over 280 games.
In line
Pair win rate
51.8%
▲ 3.8 pts over expected
+2.3est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 280 | 51.8%46%–58% | +3.8 | 49.9% | ||
| Blitzcrank | 228 | 50.0%44%–56% | +1.0 | 50.8% | ||
| Thresh | 208 | 52.4%46%–59% | +3.2 | 51.1% | ||
| Nautilus | 183 | 39.3%33%–47% | −8.3 | 49.5% | ||
| Seraphine | 182 | 48.4%41%–56% | −0.7 | 51.0% | ||
| Yuumi | 180 | 50.0%43%–57% | +3.5 | 48.4% | ||
| Pyke | 163 | 45.4%38%–53% | −1.1 | 48.3% | ||
| Leona | 161 | 49.7%42%–57% | −0.6 | 52.2% | ||
| Pantheon | 139 | 48.2%40%–56% | +1.9 | 48.2% | ||
| Morgana | 134 | 45.5%37%–54% | −3.1 | 50.5% | ||
| Nami | 131 | 49.6%41%–58% | −0.1 | 51.6% | ||
| Senna | 129 | 58.9%50%–67% | +10.2 | 50.6% | ||
| Brand | 122 | 47.5%39%–56% | −1.0 | 50.4% | ||
| Swain | 114 | 59.7%50%–68% | +12.0 | 49.6% | ||
| Vel'Koz | 90 | 54.4%44%–64% | +5.1 | 51.2% | ||
| Karma | 82 | 52.4%42%–63% | +5.5 | 48.8% | ||
| Lulu | 82 | 51.2%41%–62% | +3.3 | 49.8% | ||
| Xerath | 77 | 54.6%43%–65% | +6.2 | 50.2% | ||
| Soraka | 75 | 45.3%35%–57% | −4.2 | 51.4% | ||
| Tahm Kench | 75 | 44.0%33%–55% | −3.6 | 49.5% |
Swain: 59.7% over 114 games in all ranks on all servers, the last 14 days (95% range 50.5 to 68.2%). Then Senna 58.9% and Thresh 52.4%.
Lux 51.8% (280 games), Blitzcrank 50.0% (228), Thresh 52.4% (208), Nautilus 39.3% (183), Seraphine 48.4% (182); all ranks on all servers, the last 14 days.
2 of 14 ranked partners clearly win more with Graves than their own win rates suggest. Most: Swain, +12.0 points over 114 games.
4,684 Graves ADC games in all ranks on all servers, the last 14 days. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.