- Win
- 48.9%
- ▼1.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.85
- Games
- 2,264
- a win +21.3 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 5.7%
- as Bot · any role
Graves Bot, last 7 days: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,264 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 83% | 49.7% | 47.4–51.9% |
| Triumph | 79% | 50.2% | 47.9–52.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 52% | 49.4% | 46.5–52.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 47% | 49.1% | 46.1–52.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 14% | 45.3% | 39.9–50.9% |
| Cut Down | 10% | 44.1% | 37.8–50.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 9.9% | 46.2% | 39.8–52.8% |
| Last Stand | 5.1% | 47.0% | 38.1–56.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 4.1% | 45.7% | 35.9–55.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.8% | 40.0% | 26.4–55.4% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.3% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.3% | 34.5% | 19.9–52.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 54% | 50.2% | 47.4–53.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 50% | 49.2% | 46.2–52.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 39% | 48.9% | 45.6–52.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 37% | 49.1% | 45.7–52.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 14% | 52.6% | 47.2–58.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.1% | 41.0% | 33.7–48.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.5% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.4% | 43.6% | 31.4–56.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.6% | 59.5% | 43.5–73.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.9% | 33.3% | 17.2–54.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 47.8% | 42.8–52.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 15% | 48.5% | 43.2–53.8% |
| Cash Back | 5.0% | 50.9% | 41.8–60.0% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.0% | 54.4% | 40.2–67.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.7% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 8.8% | 47.0% | 40.2–53.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 7.8% | 46.6% | 39.4–54.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 5.9% | 46.6% | 38.4–55.1% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.9% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.6% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.2% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.9% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.6% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 2.1% | 52.1% | 38.3–65.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.0% | 57.8% | 43.3–71.0% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.2% | 65.4% | 46.2–80.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.1% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Graves Bot players take on all servers?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 2,264 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Graves Bot players use?
Fleet Footwork with Domination: 21% of 2,264 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Graves Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 2,264 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.4% win rate.











































