Lulu with Irelia: Better together, the pair 56.6% over 295 games.
Better together
Lulu
Pair win rate
56.6%
▲ 8.5 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+5.0est.
Lulu with Irelia: Better together, the pair 56.6% over 295 games.
Better together
Pair win rate
56.6%
▲ 8.5 pts over expected
+5.0est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuumi | 1,138 | 51.7%49%–55% | +5.1 | 48.5% | ||
| Lux | 440 | 47.9%43%–53% | −0.2 | 50.1% | ||
| Seraphine | 395 | 45.3%40%–50% | −3.7 | 50.9% | ||
| Thresh | 372 | 48.7%44%–54% | −0.6 | 51.2% | ||
| Nautilus | 343 | 46.1%41%–51% | −1.6 | 49.6% | ||
| Pyke | 338 | 44.7%39%–50% | −1.7 | 48.3% | ||
| Leona | 330 | 52.1%47%–57% | +1.9 | 52.2% | ||
| Nami | 313 | 54.6%49%–60% | +5.0 | 51.6% | ||
| Lulu | 295 | 56.6%51%–62% | +8.5 | 50.1% | ||
| Blitzcrank | 291 | 47.1%41%–53% | −1.8 | 50.8% | ||
| Senna | 288 | 52.8%47%–58% | +4.2 | 50.5% | ||
| Soraka | 262 | 49.6%44%–56% | +0.2 | 51.4% | ||
| Pantheon | 259 | 47.9%42%–54% | +1.6 | 48.2% | ||
| Morgana | 234 | 50.8%44%–57% | +2.3 | 50.5% | ||
| Swain | 225 | 45.3%39%–52% | −2.2 | 49.4% | ||
| Tahm Kench | 204 | 47.6%41%–54% | −0.2 | 49.7% | ||
| Rakan | 183 | 51.4%44%–59% | +2.4 | 50.9% | ||
| Taric | 178 | 51.7%44%–59% | +0.9 | 52.7% | ||
| Karma | 164 | 55.5%48%–63% | +8.5 | 49.0% | ||
| Alistar | 150 | 45.3%38%–53% | −3.8 | 51.0% |
Lulu: 56.6% over 295 games in all ranks on all servers, patch 26.20 (95% range 50.9 to 62.1%). Then Karma 55.5% and Nami 54.6%.
Yuumi 51.7% (1,138 games), Lux 47.9% (440), Seraphine 45.3% (395), Thresh 48.7% (372), Nautilus 46.1% (343); all ranks on all servers, patch 26.20.
3 of 30 ranked partners clearly win more with Irelia than their own win rates suggest. Most: Lulu, +8.5 points over 295 games.
10,456 Irelia ADC games in all ranks on all servers, patch 26.20 to 21 Oct. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.