Lux: Hard lane, Irelia 29.5% over 190 games.
Hard lane
Lux
Irelia win rate
29.5%
expected 39.2
▼ 9.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+82
CS+19.0
XP−252
Early and late
Under 25 min27.8%54 games
35 min or more31.3%48 games
LP a game
−5.0±3.1
Lux: Hard lane, Irelia 29.5% over 190 games.
Hard lane
Irelia win rate
29.5%
▼ 9.8 pts under expected
−5.0±3.1
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 30 | 30.0%17%–48% | 42.9% | −14.2 | −337 | +17.4 | −297 |
| Bard | 31 | 48.4%32%–65% | 41.6% | +7.4 | +484 | +23.3 | −8 |
| Sylas | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 40.9% | 0.0 | +121 | +22.5 | +194 |
| Pantheon | 59 | 39.0%28%–52% | 40.5% | −1.8 | +368 | +20.7 | +202 |
| Neeko | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 40.4% | −1.9 | +2 | +17.3 | −293 |
| Lulu | 82 | 43.9%34%–55% | 40.3% | +4.6 | +512 | +23.3 | −165 |
| Yuumi | 53 | 37.7%26%–51% | 40.2% | −2.9 | +804 | +38.3 | −312 |
| Malphite | 25 | 24.0%12%–43% | 40.1% | −17.6 | +227 | +21.3 | −440 |
| Senna | 49 | 49.0%36%–63% | 40.0% | +10.4 | −45 | +20.8 | −114 |
| Blitzcrank | 94 | 44.7%35%–55% | 39.8% | +6.4 | +657 | +24.7 | +73 |
| Zyra | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 39.0% | +15.5 | +603 | +21.4 | +119 |
| Morgana | 82 | 40.2%30%–51% | 38.9% | +1.7 | +288 | +18.4 | −244 |
| Karma | 44 | 29.6%18%–44% | 38.8% | −10.7 | +174 | +24.3 | −319 |
| Tahm Kench | 48 | 33.3%22%–47% | 38.7% | −6.2 | +552 | +24.3 | +158 |
| Maokai | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 38.5% | +2.6 | +412 | +21.8 | +65 |
| Swain | 68 | 33.8%24%–46% | 38.4% | −5.7 | −33 | +17.0 | −288 |
| Alistar | 37 | 40.5%26%–57% | 38.3% | +2.5 | +792 | +20.2 | +157 |
| Seraphine | 107 | 38.3%30%–48% | 38.2% | +0.1 | +176 | +19.8 | −296 |
| Xerath | 62 | 33.9%23%–46% | 38.0% | −5.0 | +149 | +24.2 | −237 |
| Vel'Koz | 38 | 36.8%23%–53% | 37.9% | −1.2 | +81 | +14.0 | −226 |