- Win
- 49.6%
- ▼0.4 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.08
- Games
- 279.0k
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 3.8 · 9.8%
- as Top · any role
Irelia Top, patch 26.20: Blade of The Ruined King, Hullbreaker, Wit's End; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 279,049 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 58%Set taken in 57% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 97% | 49.7% | 49.5–49.9% |
| Conqueror | 95% | 49.7% | 49.5–49.8% |
| Triumph | 95% | 49.7% | 49.5–49.9% |
| Last Stand | 95% | 49.7% | 49.5–49.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.2% | 50.4% | 49.4–51.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.4% | 49.1% | 47.9–50.3% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.2% | 48.6% | 47.4–49.9% |
| Cut Down | 2.1% | 49.5% | 48.3–50.8% |
| Press the Attack | 1.5% | 54.0% | 52.5–55.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.4% | 49.7% | 48.1–51.2% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 48.9% | 47.1–50.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.5% | 47.2% | 44.6–49.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 45.1% | 35.8–54.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 48% | 49.6% | 49.3–49.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 42% | 49.9% | 49.7–50.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 49.5% | 48.9–50.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.4% | 51.5% | 50.6–52.4% |
| Cash Back | 1.9% | 52.6% | 51.2–53.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.0% | 50.6% | 48.7–52.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.1% | 49.3% | 44.2–54.4% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 48.3% | 40.4–56.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 30.3% | 20.5–42.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 39% | 49.3% | 49.0–49.6% |
| Unflinching | 34% | 49.0% | 48.7–49.4% |
| Overgrowth | 4.5% | 50.7% | 49.8–51.6% |
| Demolish | 3.2% | 50.7% | 49.7–51.8% |
| Second Wind | 2.8% | 50.6% | 49.5–51.7% |
| Revitalize | 2.2% | 50.3% | 49.0–51.5% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 50.1% | 47.4–52.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.1% | 43.6% | 38.4–49.0% |
| Shield Bash | 0.1% | 47.3% | 41.9–52.7% |
| Font of Life | <0.1% | 44.7% | 37.1–52.4% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Irelia Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 279,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Irelia Top players use?
Lethal Tempo with Resolve: 2% of 279,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Irelia Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 57% of 279,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.8% win rate.





































