Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 49.3% over 424 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
49.3%
expected 48.3
▲ 1.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+245
CS0.0
XP−89
LP a game
+1.6est.
Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 49.3% over 424 games.
Even lane
Jarvan IV win rate
49.3%
▲ 1.0 pts over expected
+1.6est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 48 | 54.2%40%–67% | 54.0% | +0.2 | +71 | −2.2 | −136 |
| Camille | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 53.7% | −0.1 | +292 | +10.1 | +432 |
| Ashe | 46 | 54.4%40%–68% | 52.2% | +2.4 | +632 | −0.8 | +102 |
| Malphite | 27 | 63.0%44%–78% | 51.9% | +12.1 | +566 | −0.1 | +179 |
| Yuumi | 166 | 53.6%46%–61% | 51.3% | +3.6 | +826 | +12.9 | −195 |
| Neeko | 51 | 56.9%43%–70% | 51.1% | +6.8 | +440 | +3.2 | +91 |
| Veigar | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 50.8% | −0.8 | +478 | −4.3 | +122 |
| Zoe | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 50.7% | +4.9 | −226 | +1.7 | +8 |
| Bard | 113 | 51.3%42%–60% | 50.7% | +0.9 | +435 | +8.2 | +10 |
| Morgana | 237 | 54.0%48%–60% | 50.5% | +6.2 | +423 | +1.1 | +60 |
| Tahm Kench | 137 | 54.0%46%–62% | 50.5% | +5.1 | +319 | +2.0 | −96 |
| Sylas | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 50.0% | −12.8 | +120 | +4.3 | −105 |
| Swain | 104 | 50.0%41%–59% | 49.6% | +0.5 | +224 | −0.6 | −110 |
| LeBlanc | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 49.4% | +0.7 | +203 | +7.4 | +466 |
| Vel'Koz | 121 | 53.7%45%–62% | 49.3% | +6.2 | +288 | +0.9 | −28 |
| Hwei | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 49.1% | +8.0 | +332 | −3.2 | −246 |
| Pantheon | 116 | 46.6%38%–56% | 49.0% | −3.3 | −155 | +2.9 | −158 |
| Karma | 167 | 48.5%41%–56% | 48.9% | −0.7 | +607 | +3.7 | +43 |
| Lux | 424 | 49.3%45%–54% | 48.9% | +1.0 | +245 | 0.0 | −89 |
| Pyke | 202 | 47.5%41%–54% | 48.7% | −2.0 | +230 | +5.8 | +113 |