- Win
- 48.2%
- ▼1.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.11
- Games
- 152.4k
- a win +21.9 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 1.2 · 3.3%
- as Jungle · any role
Jayce Jungle, patch 26.21: Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker, Edge of Night; First Strike + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 152,415 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Strike | 93% | 48.4% | 48.2–48.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 93% | 48.4% | 48.1–48.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 93% | 48.4% | 48.2–48.7% |
| Cash Back | 91% | 48.4% | 48.1–48.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.2% | 47.3% | 46.1–48.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.9% | 46.3% | 44.5–48.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.7% | 47.3% | 44.4–50.4% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 47.6% | 42.1–53.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 45.8% | 37.1–54.7% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 54.0% | 42.8–64.7% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | <0.1% | 30.8% | 16.5–50.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 60% | 48.1% | 47.8–48.4% |
| Cut Down | 59% | 48.1% | 47.8–48.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.0% | 47.2% | 45.5–49.0% |
| Triumph | 1.5% | 45.9% | 43.9–48.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.8% | 44.6% | 41.9–47.4% |
| Conqueror | 0.6% | 42.7% | 39.6–45.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.6% | 45.1% | 41.8–48.5% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 44.4% | 40.8–48.1% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.1% | 41.9% | 34.9–49.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 50.0% | 40.7–59.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 40.7% | 30.9–51.3% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 40.5% | 30.1–51.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 49.3% | 38.3–60.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 35% | 48.5% | 48.1–48.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 35% | 48.5% | 48.1–48.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.9% | 45.9% | 43.2–48.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 0.7% | 47.4% | 44.5–50.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.7% | 46.8% | 43.8–49.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.6% | 47.1% | 44.0–50.3% |
| Electrocute | 0.3% | 42.1% | 37.7–46.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 47.7% | 43.2–52.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.2% | 46.8% | 41.6–52.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.2% | 45.4% | 40.0–50.9% |
| Deep Ward | 0.2% | 44.0% | 37.8–50.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 21.7–47.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stormraider's Surge | 4.5% | 45.1% | 43.9–46.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.8% | 44.9% | 43.6–46.2% |
| Transcendence | 3.8% | 44.6% | 43.3–45.9% |
| Waterwalking | 3.3% | 44.7% | 43.3–46.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.2% | 45.8% | 44.1–47.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.7% | 46.4% | 44.5–48.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.3% | 45.9% | 43.6–48.1% |
| Celerity | 0.4% | 46.8% | 42.8–50.8% |
| Scorch | 0.3% | 42.5% | 38.3–46.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.1% | 47.3% | 39.9–54.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 38.5% | 24.9–54.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Jayce Jungle players take on all servers?
First Strike, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 152,415 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Jayce Jungle players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Domination: 3% of 152,415 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jayce Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 152,415 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.


















































