- Win
- 38.7%
- ▼11.3 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −2.40
- ±0.38
- Games
- 11.1k
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 3.8%
- as Jungle · any role
Jhin Jungle, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 11,080 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 90%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 77% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 62% | 37.9% | 36.8–39.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 52% | 37.3% | 36.0–38.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 31% | 37.7% | 36.1–39.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 29% | 37.4% | 35.8–39.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 23% | 40.5% | 38.6–42.5% |
| Cut Down | 19% | 40.8% | 38.7–42.9% |
| Triumph | 8.8% | 39.7% | 36.7–42.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.3% | 37.9% | 32.2–44.0% |
| Last Stand | 1.6% | 39.0% | 32.2–46.3% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 41.1% | 32.3–50.6% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.3% | 32.1% | 17.9–50.7% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.2% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 50% | 39.2% | 37.9–40.5% |
| Celerity | 30% | 37.6% | 36.0–39.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 25% | 41.2% | 39.4–43.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 23% | 41.4% | 39.5–43.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 23% | 41.6% | 39.6–43.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 4.3% | 41.1% | 36.8–45.6% |
| Waterwalking | 2.7% | 40.0% | 34.6–45.6% |
| Scorch | 2.7% | 40.7% | 35.3–46.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 2.5% | 35.4% | 30.0–41.1% |
| Transcendence | 2.2% | 42.2% | 36.1–48.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.4% | 31.7% | 24.9–39.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.7% | 35.0% | 25.5–45.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Harvest | 41% | 38.6% | 37.2–40.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 38% | 38.2% | 36.7–39.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 35% | 38.8% | 37.3–40.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 32% | 38.5% | 37.0–40.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 12% | 39.4% | 36.8–42.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.3% | 37.6% | 34.1–41.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.6% | 40.7% | 36.5–45.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.3% | 43.9% | 37.9–50.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.9% | 37.9% | 28.8–47.9% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.5% | 31.5% | 20.7–44.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 22.2% | 12.5–36.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 9.1% | 37.3% | 34.3–40.3% |
| Cash Back | 5.5% | 37.8% | 34.0–41.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.0% | 38.2% | 34.3–42.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.2% | 39.3% | 34.4–44.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.8% | 32.4% | 27.4–37.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.9% | 30.1% | 22.1–39.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.8% | 31.0% | 22.1–41.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 26.1% | 12.6–46.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Jhin Jungle players take on all servers?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 11,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Jhin Jungle players use?
Fleet Footwork with Sorcery: 24% of 11,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jhin Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 77% of 11,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.5% win rate.














































