- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.04
- Games
- 838.3k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 13.3 · 7.9%
- as Bot · any role
Jinx Bot, last 7 days: Hexoptics C44, Runaan's Hurricane, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 838,334 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 51%Set taken in 49% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 95% | 51.1% | 51.0–51.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 94% | 51.3% | 51.2–51.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 93% | 51.1% | 51.0–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 53% | 51.2% | 51.0–51.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 46% | 51.0% | 50.8–51.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 6.6% | 51.0% | 50.6–51.4% |
| Triumph | 4.6% | 51.6% | 51.1–52.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 4.2% | 47.3% | 46.8–47.8% |
| Press the Attack | 0.8% | 48.0% | 46.8–49.2% |
| Last Stand | 0.6% | 49.1% | 47.7–50.5% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 46.6% | 44.7–48.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.2% | 44.1% | 41.8–46.5% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 45.5% | 42.7–48.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 47% | 51.2% | 51.1–51.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 39% | 51.0% | 50.8–51.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.1% | 51.6% | 51.3–52.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.6% | 52.0% | 51.3–52.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.9% | 51.4% | 50.6–52.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.5% | 50.6% | 49.1–52.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 50.7% | 48.5–52.9% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 51.7% | 47.6–55.9% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 41.9% | 37.6–46.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 41.2% | 28.7–54.8% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 43.7% | 33.7–54.2% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.0% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 47% | 51.1% | 50.9–51.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 46% | 51.1% | 50.9–51.2% |
| Celerity | 1.1% | 51.2% | 50.2–52.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.7% | 46.7% | 45.4–48.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.6% | 50.5% | 49.1–51.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.4% | 47.2% | 45.4–49.0% |
| Scorch | 0.3% | 45.9% | 44.0–47.8% |
| Transcendence | 0.3% | 44.8% | 42.8–46.8% |
| Arcane Comet | <0.1% | 42.2% | 38.6–45.9% |
| Waterwalking | <0.1% | 45.2% | 41.0–49.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 39.9% | 35.2–44.8% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 35.5% | 29.6–41.9% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 47.4% | 40.2–54.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Jinx Bot players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 49% of 838,334 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Jinx Bot players use?
Fleet Footwork with Sorcery: 4% of 838,334 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jinx Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 49% of 838,334 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 51.2% win rate.









































