- Win
- 47.0%
- ▼3.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.52
- Games
- 7,238
- a win +24.4 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 0.51%
- as Support · any role
Bard Support on JP, last 30 days: Dead Man's Plate, Locket of the Iron Solari, Bandlepipes; Electrocute + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 7,238 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Move speed 72%Defense Health scaling 50%Set taken in 46% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 89% | 47.0% | 45.8–48.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 88% | 47.0% | 45.8–48.3% |
| Deep Ward | 87% | 47.0% | 45.7–48.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 47% | 46.7% | 45.1–48.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 42% | 47.5% | 45.7–49.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.2% | 47.8% | 40.1–55.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.1% | 43.1% | 35.6–51.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.0% | 44.5% | 36.7–52.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.5% | 49.1% | 39.9–58.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 61% | 47.4% | 46.0–48.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 38% | 46.6% | 44.8–48.5% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 25% | 47.7% | 45.4–50.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.6% | 49.4% | 43.4–55.5% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.4% | 48.5% | 38.9–58.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.2% | 44.7% | 34.6–55.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.5% | 53.9% | 38.6–68.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.5% | 29.4% | 16.8–46.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 27% | 47.9% | 45.7–50.1% |
| Celerity | 24% | 47.2% | 44.9–49.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.5% | 48.4% | 43.9–52.9% |
| Transcendence | 5.7% | 47.1% | 42.3–51.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 5.6% | 50.5% | 45.7–55.3% |
| Waterwalking | 2.3% | 44.2% | 36.8–51.8% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.8% | 45.8% | 33.7–58.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.6% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 0.5% | 31.4% | 18.6–48.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 11% | 46.4% | 43.0–49.8% |
| Unflinching | 9.7% | 48.9% | 45.2–52.6% |
| Font of Life | 3.5% | 44.9% | 38.9–51.0% |
| Guardian | 2.3% | 46.4% | 39.1–54.0% |
| Revitalize | 1.9% | 42.2% | 34.2–50.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 1.1% | 45.7% | 35.3–56.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.0% | 47.9% | 36.7–59.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.4% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Bard Support players take on JP?
Electrocute, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 7,238 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Bard Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Inspiration: 5% of 7,238 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Bard Support players pick?
Attack speed, Move speed, Health scaling: 46% of 7,238 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.6% win rate.






































