- Win
- 44.5%
- ▼5.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.70
- ±1.60
- Games
- 884
- a win +27.6 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.78 · 0.84%
- as Support · any role
Camille Support on JP, last 7 days: Eclipse, Sundered Sky, Sterak's Gage; Hail of Blades + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 884 games).
Low sample. 884 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
×294% · 44.5% won
Spells
Ig
89% · 45.3% won
Skills
61% · 44.2% won
Items 8.8% of games with a core
- Eclipse
- Sundered Sky
- Sterak's Gage
43.8% won (23.1–66.8) · 16 games
Skill path 54% of games · 44.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E Q W61%44.2%480
- ››starts E W Q18%42.1%140
- ››starts E Q WFew games6.6%48.1%52
- ››starts E W QFew games3.7%51.7%29
- ››starts W E QFew games3.7%44.8%29
Starting items
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 20%49.4% won
- No boots 18%37.8% won
Summoner spells
- Exhaust + Flash Few games5.9%26.9% won
- Flash + Heal Few games4.5%50.0% won
Every option as a table28 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 41% | 43.6% | 38.6%–48.7% | 365 |
| Mercury's Treads | 20% | 49.4% | 42.2%–56.7% | 178 |
| No boots | 18% | 37.8% | 30.6%–45.6% | 156 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 10% | 39.1% | 29.8%–49.4% | 92 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 9.3% | 51.2% | 40.6%–61.7% | 82 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 94% | 44.5% | 41.1%–47.9% | 816 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 89% | 45.3% | 41.8%–48.8% | 784 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 5.9% | 26.9% | 16.8%–40.3% | 52 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 4.5% | 50.0% | 35.2%–64.8% | 40 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts E Q W | 61% | 44.2% | 39.8%–48.6% | 480 |
| Max Q E W · starts E W Q | 18% | 42.1% | 34.3%–50.4% | 140 |
| Max E Q W · starts E Q WFew games | 6.6% | 48.1% | 35.1%–61.3% | 52 |
| Max E Q W · starts E W QFew games | 3.7% | 51.7% | 34.4%–68.6% | 29 |
| Max Q E W · starts W E QFew games | 3.7% | 44.8% | 28.4%–62.5% | 29 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 54% | 44.3% | 39.3%–49.4% | 368 |
| E W Q Q Q R Q E Q E R | 16% | 44.4% | 35.4%–53.9% | 108 |
| E Q W E E R E Q E Q RFew games | 4.2% | 48.3% | 31.4%–65.6% | 29 |
| W E Q Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 2.9% | 45.0% | 25.8%–65.8% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 83% | 45.4% | 41.9%–49.1% | 735 |
| Umbral Glaive | 25% | 44.0% | 37.7%–50.5% | 225 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword | 15% | 50.0% | 41.6%–58.4% | 132 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 9.0% | 45.0% | 34.6%–55.9% | 80 |
| Experimental HexplateFew games | 7.5% | 42.4% | 31.2%–54.4% | 66 |
| Trinity ForceFew games | 5.0% | 54.6% | 40.1%–68.3% | 44 |
| Guardian AngelFew games | 4.4% | 51.3% | 36.2%–66.1% | 39 |
| Solstice SleighFew games | 4.2% | 46.0% | 31.0%–61.6% | 37 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 4.1% | 47.2% | 32.0%–63.0% | 36 |
| Zeke's ConvergenceFew games | 3.9% | 50.0% | 34.1%–65.9% | 34 |
Questions
What do Camille Support players build first on JP?
The most played core is Eclipse, then Sundered Sky, then Sterak's Gage: 2% of 884 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 43.8% win rate.
What skill order do Camille Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start E, Q, W: 61% of 792 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 7 days, 44.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Camille Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 89% of 884 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.3% win rate.



































