Malzahar: Even lane, Sion 56.2% over 137 games.
Even lane
Malzahar
Sion win rate
56.2%
expected 49.6
▲ 6.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+287
CS−7.7
XP+49
Early and late
Under 25 min70.0%30 games
35 min or more63.0%27 games
LP a game
+3.4±3.3
Malzahar: Even lane, Sion 56.2% over 137 games.
Even lane
Sion win rate
56.2%
▲ 6.6 pts over expected
+3.4±3.3
| Opponent | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malzahar | 137 | 56.2%48%–64% | +6.6 | +287 | −7.7 | +49 |
| Ahri | 101 | 64.4%55%–73% | +12.2 | −126 | −0.6 | −168 |
| Yone | 85 | 36.5%27%–47% | −12.2 | −817 | −17.8 | −610 |
| Viktor | 76 | 59.2%48%–70% | +9.5 | +371 | +3.9 | −103 |
| Akali | 72 | 47.2%36%–59% | −5.3 | −21 | +0.8 | +113 |
| Hwei | 51 | 52.9%40%–66% | +2.4 | −233 | −9.2 | −485 |
| Syndra | 50 | 54.0%40%–67% | +2.5 | −225 | −4.9 | −166 |
| Zed | 49 | 49.0%36%–63% | −3.2 | −446 | +3.9 | −85 |
| Locke | 45 | 60.0%45%–73% | +6.0 | −21 | +9.3 | +325 |
| Yasuo | 43 | 51.2%37%–65% | +0.3 | −166 | −9.6 | +88 |
| Galio | 41 | 48.8%34%–64% | −2.4 | +570 | +10.0 | +321 |
| Katarina | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | +3.6 | +336 | +14.8 | +218 |
| Sylas | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | −2.2 | +378 | +17.5 | +324 |
| Veigar | 34 | 23.5%12%–40% | −26.2 | −199 | +4.0 | −445 |
| LeBlanc | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | +2.1 | +160 | +12.5 | +139 |
| Xerath | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | −1.8 | +115 | +4.6 | −271 |
| Ekko | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | −2.2 | +30 | +7.3 | −59 |
| Aurora | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | +13.3 | −87 | +0.1 | −351 |
| Vex | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | +1.7 | +255 | +2.7 | +149 |
| Fizz | 27 | 63.0%44%–78% | +12.0 | +146 | +14.6 | +94 |