Lux: Even lane, Karthus 47.4% over 692 games.
Even lane
Lux
Karthus win rate
47.4%
expected 46.6
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+17
CS+3.0
XP−67
Early and late
Under 25 min35.1%131 games
35 min or more54.9%204 games
LP a game
+1.4±1.6
Lux: Even lane, Karthus 47.4% over 692 games.
Even lane
Karthus win rate
47.4%
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
+1.4±1.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miss Fortune | 42 | 59.5%44%–73% | 53.0% | +7.4 | −35 | −4.8 | −218 |
| Twitch | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 52.9% | −7.1 | −221 | 0.0 | +430 |
| Ashe | 77 | 53.3%42%–64% | 50.9% | +3.0 | +495 | +1.3 | +159 |
| Camille | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 50.6% | +3.8 | −112 | +6.3 | +490 |
| Veigar | 47 | 55.3%41%–69% | 50.3% | +5.9 | +346 | +0.2 | +70 |
| Neeko | 124 | 54.8%46%–63% | 50.0% | +6.8 | +181 | +3.6 | +198 |
| Mel | 95 | 43.2%34%–53% | 49.7% | −8.6 | −50 | +2.7 | +183 |
| Karma | 196 | 51.0%44%–58% | 49.0% | +3.4 | +252 | +7.9 | +36 |
| Jarvan IV | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 48.6% | −0.3 | +157 | +4.9 | +385 |
| Anivia | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 48.5% | +1.6 | +286 | +8.1 | +193 |
| Swain | 227 | 49.8%43%–56% | 48.1% | +2.9 | +35 | +4.3 | +31 |
| Sylas | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 47.9% | −3.6 | −22 | +7.7 | +293 |
| Tahm Kench | 195 | 49.2%42%–56% | 47.8% | +2.3 | +172 | +6.8 | +84 |
| Zoe | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 47.8% | −10.0 | −203 | +5.7 | +28 |
| Pantheon | 206 | 47.1%40%–54% | 47.8% | −1.1 | +19 | +7.8 | +252 |
| Zyra | 179 | 51.4%44%–59% | 47.3% | +6.5 | +191 | +2.7 | +124 |
| Shaco | 60 | 46.7%35%–59% | 47.2% | −0.7 | +320 | +8.5 | +377 |
| Lux | 692 | 47.4%44%–51% | 47.2% | +0.8 | +17 | +3.0 | −67 |
| Blitzcrank | 314 | 48.4%43%–54% | 47.0% | +2.8 | +621 | +12.6 | +193 |
| Nautilus | 427 | 47.1%42%–52% | 47.0% | +0.1 | +472 | +9.6 | +146 |