Lux: Even lane, Karthus 46.7% over 317 games.
Even lane
Lux
Karthus win rate
46.7%
expected 47.0
▼ 0.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+23
CS+2.8
XP−72
Early and late
Under 25 min39.2%51 games
35 min or more57.5%94 games
LP a game
+1.1±2.3
Lux: Even lane, Karthus 46.7% over 317 games.
Even lane
Karthus win rate
46.7%
▼ 0.3 pts under expected
+1.1±2.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 39 | 48.7%34%–64% | 52.0% | −3.7 | −210 | +0.4 | +53 |
| Ashe | 34 | 61.8%45%–76% | 52.0% | +10.9 | +562 | +2.1 | +170 |
| Miss Fortune | 20 | 35.0%18%–57% | 51.3% | −17.4 | +12 | −2.4 | −230 |
| Karma | 104 | 53.9%44%–63% | 49.7% | +5.6 | +191 | +7.4 | −64 |
| Veigar | 30 | 46.7%30%–64% | 49.6% | −3.3 | +211 | −1.5 | +34 |
| Zoe | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 49.4% | +0.7 | −144 | +4.0 | +76 |
| Jarvan IV | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 49.2% | −4.0 | +88 | +3.3 | +329 |
| Neeko | 59 | 50.8%38%–63% | 48.9% | +2.4 | +152 | +3.4 | +141 |
| Sylas | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 48.4% | −5.9 | −176 | +7.4 | +243 |
| Yuumi | 105 | 47.6%38%–57% | 48.3% | −0.9 | +517 | +17.6 | −286 |
| Zyra | 79 | 59.5%48%–70% | 48.3% | +14.2 | +373 | +4.6 | +315 |
| Swain | 108 | 50.0%41%–59% | 48.1% | +2.6 | +61 | +4.3 | +69 |
| Tahm Kench | 80 | 50.0%39%–61% | 48.0% | +2.5 | +67 | +6.7 | +30 |
| Xerath | 55 | 54.6%42%–67% | 47.9% | +7.8 | −406 | +2.3 | −347 |
| Blitzcrank | 152 | 51.3%43%–59% | 47.9% | +5.2 | +625 | +12.0 | +173 |
| Shaco | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 47.8% | −1.6 | +256 | +7.8 | +327 |
| Pyke | 135 | 45.9%38%–54% | 47.8% | −2.8 | +72 | +11.5 | +338 |
| LeBlanc | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 47.7% | +5.0 | −465 | +5.0 | +68 |
| Brand | 82 | 51.2%41%–62% | 47.6% | +4.6 | +139 | +1.5 | +70 |
| Malphite | 29 | 24.1%12%–42% | 47.3% | −25.6 | +382 | +5.6 | +306 |