- Win
- 48.1%
- ▼1.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.82
- Games
- 2,550
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 1.3%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 46%Flex Adaptive force 67%Defense Health scaling 62%
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 60% | 46.1% | 43.6–48.6% |
| Transcendence | 41% | 50.1% | 47.0–53.1% |
| Summon Aery | 40% | 51.2% | 48.1–54.2% |
| Celerity | 37% | 45.9% | 42.8–49.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 27% | 52.1% | 48.3–55.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 19% | 45.8% | 41.4–50.2% |
| Scorch | 14% | 53.1% | 47.9–58.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 7.6% | 50.5% | 43.5–57.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 2.3% | 48.3% | 35.9–60.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.2% | 47.3% | 34.7–60.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.7% | 48.8% | 34.6–63.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.5% | 38.5% | 24.9–54.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 43% | 52.1% | 49.2–55.1% |
| Font of Life | 33% | 50.9% | 47.5–54.3% |
| Guardian | 18% | 53.5% | 48.9–58.1% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 55.0% | 49.9–60.1% |
| Bone Plating | 13% | 50.9% | 45.5–56.3% |
| Conditioning | 4.4% | 54.0% | 44.8–62.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 3.2% | 43.9% | 33.7–54.7% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.8% | 53.5% | 42.0–64.6% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.0% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 36% | 43.8% | 40.6–47.0% |
| Last Stand | 27% | 42.6% | 38.9–46.3% |
| Absorb Life | 24% | 43.0% | 39.1–47.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 18% | 44.7% | 40.3–49.2% |
| Press the Attack | 10% | 39.7% | 33.9–45.8% |
| Triumph | 8.6% | 44.6% | 38.1–51.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 7.0% | 46.1% | 38.9–53.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.8% | 46.8% | 39.5–54.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 6.4% | 44.5% | 37.1–52.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.7% | 43.6% | 34.0–53.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.6% | 43.9% | 32.6–55.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.3% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 15% | 48.4% | 43.5–53.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.9% | 48.4% | 39.8–57.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.4% | 47.8% | 38.8–56.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.1% | 51.4% | 42.0–60.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.4% | 41.4% | 31.6–51.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.3% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.6% | 53.7% | 38.8–67.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 8.3% | 54.5% | 47.8–61.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 6.2% | 48.4% | 40.8–56.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.6% | 49.1% | 40.2–58.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.2% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.1% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.9% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.9% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Kayle Support players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 2,550 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Kayle Support players use?
Lethal Tempo with Sorcery: 16% of 2,550 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kayle Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 30% of 2,550 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.7% win rate.



















































