Lux: Few games, Lux 66.7% over 57 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
66.7%
expected 54.3
▲ 12.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−254
CS+1.1
XP+293
Kha'Zix LP a game
—57 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 66.7% over 57 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
66.7%
▲ 12.4 pts over expected
—57 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 56.4% | −2.4 | −453 | −5.1 | +195 |
| Lux | 57 | 66.7%54%–78% | 56.4% | +12.4 | −254 | +1.1 | +293 |
| Seraphine | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 56.0% | +8.1 | −393 | −1.8 | +347 |
| Thresh | 38 | 57.9%42%–72% | 55.8% | +2.4 | −479 | −1.4 | +344 |
| Senna | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 55.5% | +6.4 | +157 | −6.8 | +433 |
| Brand | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 54.4% | −4.7 | −318 | +0.7 | +338 |
| Lulu | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 54.4% | +2.9 | −956 | −6.1 | +152 |
| Nautilus | 43 | 55.8%41%–70% | 54.1% | +1.9 | −285 | −1.8 | +369 |
| Blitzcrank | 23 | 30.4%16%–51% | 53.4% | −24.8 | −514 | −5.3 | +263 |
| Swain | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 53.0% | −13.9 | −71 | −1.6 | +222 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 53.0% | −13.9 | −452 | −4.6 | +13 |
| Pyke | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 52.6% | −0.2 | −478 | −9.8 | −75 |
40.5% over 694 games (95% range 36.9–44.2%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days.
694 Kha'Zix games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days, 28 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.