- Win
- 47.3%
- ▼2.7 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.74
- Games
- 3,044
- a win +21.1 · a loss −18.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 1.0%
- as Mid · any role
Kindred Mid, patch 26.21: Kraken Slayer, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 3,044 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 66%Set taken in 63% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 84% | 47.2% | 45.2–49.1% |
| Triumph | 77% | 46.8% | 44.8–48.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 76% | 47.4% | 45.4–49.5% |
| Press the Attack | 70% | 47.5% | 45.4–49.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 15% | 50.7% | 46.0–55.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 10% | 51.5% | 45.9–57.0% |
| Cut Down | 9.3% | 43.0% | 37.3–48.8% |
| Conqueror | 8.8% | 42.4% | 36.6–48.4% |
| Last Stand | 8.7% | 50.2% | 44.2–56.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 7.3% | 49.8% | 43.2–56.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.8% | 50.0% | 37.3–62.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.4% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 74% | 48.3% | 46.3–50.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 53% | 48.7% | 46.3–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 12% | 49.0% | 43.9–54.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 12% | 46.8% | 41.7–52.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.8% | 44.9% | 37.1–53.0% |
| Electrocute | 3.7% | 46.4% | 37.5–55.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.6% | 52.8% | 43.4–61.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 3.4% | 48.5% | 39.1–58.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.1% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.0% | 56.7% | 44.1–68.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.2% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.0% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.0% | 41.6% | 35.2–48.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.2% | 41.6% | 34.8–48.7% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.1% | 48.4% | 36.6–60.4% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.1% | 45.5% | 29.8–62.0% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.0% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.0% | 45.2% | 29.2–62.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 6.0% | 51.1% | 43.9–58.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 4.4% | 47.4% | 39.1–55.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.2% | 38.0% | 30.1–46.6% |
| ScorchFew games | 2.8% | 48.8% | 38.4–59.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.8% | 42.6% | 30.3–55.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.7% | 54.7% | 41.4–67.3% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.2% | 29.7% | 17.5–45.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.2% | 68.6% | 52.0–81.5% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.7% | 28.6% | 13.8–50.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Kindred Mid players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 3,044 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Kindred Mid players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 7% of 3,044 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kindred Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 63% of 3,044 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.










































