- Win
- 45.6%
- ▼4.4 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.30
- ±1.50
- Games
- 780
- a win +22.2 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 0.88%
- as Jungle · any role
Low sample. 780 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Sp
Hp
Hp
36% · 47.3% won
Spells
Fl
Sm
Sm
86% · 44.4% won
Skills
››starts W Q E
28% · 46.5% won
Items 7.3% of games with a core
- Titanic Hydra
- Black Cleaver
- Overlord's Bloodmail
4th
- Sg
61.9% won10% pick - Tc
40.0% won9.8% pick - Ob
47.4% won9.3% pick
5th
- Sg
33.3% won21% pick
59.4% won (42.3–74.5) · 32 games
BootsPlated Steelcaps46% · 45.4% won
Skill path 29% of games · 47.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Titanic Hydra › Black Cleaver › Overlord's Bloodmail7.3%59.4%42% to 74%
- Titanic Hydra › Black Cleaver › Sterak's Gage7.1%35.5%21% to 53%
- Profane Hydra › Voltaic Cyclosword › The Collector5.5%58.3%39% to 76%
Skills
- ››starts W Q E28%46.5%217
- ››starts Q W E23%47.8%178
- ››starts Q E WFew games8.5%47.0%66
- ››starts W Q EFew games6.7%44.2%52
- ››starts W E QFew games4.0%48.4%31
Starting items
Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion36% · 47.3% won · 283 games
- Gustwalker Hatchling + Health Potion 16%44.4% won
- Mosstomper Seedling + Health Potion 14%52.7% won
Boots
Plated Steelcaps46% · 45.4% won · 355 games
- No boots 17%42.9% won
- Mercury's Treads 15%46.6% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Smite86% · 44.4% won · 672 games
- Ghost + Smite Few games5.0%43.6% won
- Smite + Ignite Few games3.1%50.0% won
Every option as a table37 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Titanic Hydra › Black Cleaver › Overlord's BloodmailFew games | 7.3% | 59.4% | 42.3%–74.5% | 32 |
| Titanic Hydra › Black Cleaver › Sterak's GageFew games | 7.1% | 35.5% | 21.1%–53.1% | 31 |
| Profane Hydra › Voltaic Cyclosword › The CollectorFew games | 5.5% | 58.3% | 38.8%–75.5% | 24 |
| 4th item, of 205 games that reached it | ||||
| Sterak's GageFew games | 10% | 61.9% | 40.9%–79.3% | 21 |
| The CollectorFew games | 9.8% | 40.0% | 21.9%–61.3% | 20 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 46% | 45.4% | 40.3%–50.6% | 355 |
| No boots | 17% | 42.9% | 34.8%–51.4% | 133 |
| Mercury's Treads | 15% | 46.6% | 37.9%–55.6% | 118 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 8.7% | 50.0% | 38.4%–61.6% | 68 |
| Gluttonous GreavesFew games | 7.8% | 47.5% | 35.5%–59.8% | 61 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion | 36% | 47.3% | 41.6%–53.2% | 283 |
| Gustwalker Hatchling + Health Potion | 16% | 44.4% | 36.1%–53.2% | 126 |
| Mosstomper Seedling + Health Potion | 14% | 52.7% | 43.5%–61.8% | 110 |
| Scorchclaw Pup | 13% | 39.4% | 30.6%–49.0% | 104 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Smite | 86% | 44.4% | 40.6%–48.1% | 672 |
| Ghost + SmiteFew games | 5.0% | 43.6% | 29.3%–59.0% | 39 |
| Smite + IgniteFew games | 3.1% | 50.0% | 31.4%–68.6% | 24 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts W Q E | 28% | 46.5% | 40.0%–53.2% | 217 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 23% | 47.8% | 40.5%–55.1% | 178 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 8.5% | 47.0% | 35.4%–58.8% | 66 |
| Max W Q E · starts W Q EFew games | 6.7% | 44.2% | 31.6%–57.7% | 52 |
| Max Q W E · starts W E QFew games | 4.0% | 48.4% | 32.0%–65.2% | 31 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| W Q E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 29% | 47.9% | 40.8%–55.0% | 188 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 22% | 51.0% | 43.0%–59.0% | 145 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 7.7% | 46.0% | 33.0%–59.6% | 50 |
| W Q W E Q R Q Q Q W RFew games | 4.0% | 50.0% | 32.1%–67.9% | 26 |
| W E Q Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 3.7% | 54.2% | 35.1%–72.1% | 24 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Profane Hydra | 27% | 51.0% | 44.2%–57.7% | 208 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword | 26% | 47.6% | 40.9%–54.4% | 206 |
| Hubris | 22% | 50.0% | 42.6%–57.4% | 170 |
| The Collector | 14% | 46.0% | 37.1%–55.2% | 113 |
| Sterak's GageFew games | 13% | 47.5% | 37.9%–57.2% | 99 |
| Blade of The Ruined KingFew games | 9.5% | 48.7% | 37.6%–59.8% | 74 |
| Ravenous HydraFew games | 9.2% | 44.4% | 33.5%–55.9% | 72 |
| Mortal ReminderFew games | 5.6% | 36.4% | 23.8%–51.1% | 44 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 5.1% | 50.0% | 35.2%–64.8% | 40 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 5.0% | 59.0% | 43.4%–72.9% | 39 |
Questions
What do Kled Jungle players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Titanic Hydra, then Black Cleaver, then Overlord's Bloodmail: 4% of 780 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 59.4% win rate.
What skill order do Kled Jungle players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start W, Q, E: 28% of 780 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.5% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Kled Jungle players take?
Flash and Smite, in 86% of 780 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.4% win rate.












































