- Win
- 45.9%
- ▼4.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.53
- Games
- 7,216
- a win +24.7 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 0.90%
- as Support · any role
Kled Support, last 30 days: Titanic Hydra, Black Cleaver, Overlord's Bloodmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 7,216 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 53%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 70%Set taken in 34% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 81% | 46.1% | 44.8–47.3% |
| Triumph | 79% | 46.1% | 44.8–47.3% |
| Last Stand | 77% | 46.1% | 44.8–47.4% |
| Conqueror | 55% | 45.2% | 43.6–46.7% |
| Press the Attack | 15% | 47.5% | 44.5–50.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 9.0% | 46.6% | 42.8–50.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.4% | 44.8% | 39.4–50.3% |
| Lethal Tempo | 3.8% | 48.0% | 42.2–53.9% |
| Cut Down | 2.9% | 44.0% | 37.4–50.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 2.0% | 40.8% | 33.1–49.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demolish | 37% | 44.2% | 42.3–46.1% |
| Bone Plating | 30% | 44.3% | 42.2–46.4% |
| Overgrowth | 15% | 44.0% | 41.0–47.0% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 44.3% | 41.3–47.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.2% | 45.6% | 41.8–49.4% |
| Unflinching | 6.1% | 46.1% | 41.5–50.7% |
| Conditioning | 2.2% | 47.2% | 39.6–54.9% |
| Font of Life | 1.6% | 44.3% | 35.4–53.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.8% | 31.7% | 21.3–44.2% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.6% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 46% | 47.3% | 45.6–49.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 27% | 47.4% | 45.2–49.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 16% | 47.4% | 44.6–50.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 11% | 48.3% | 44.8–51.8% |
| Deep Ward | 6.5% | 45.3% | 40.8–49.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.8% | 48.6% | 43.4–53.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.4% | 48.0% | 42.5–53.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.3% | 43.2% | 37.8–48.8% |
| Electrocute | 2.8% | 42.3% | 35.7–49.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.6% | 41.9% | 33.3–50.9% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.3% | 50.6% | 40.5–60.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.8% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Kled Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 7,216 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 43.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Kled Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 9% of 7,216 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kled Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 34% of 7,216 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.9% win rate.





































