Lux: Even lane, Kog'Maw 46.9% over 571 games.
Even lane
Lux
Kog'Maw win rate
46.9%
expected 48.9
▼ 2.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+268
CS+2.5
XP+25
Early and late
Under 25 min42.7%110 games
35 min or more49.4%162 games
LP a game
+1.7±1.8
Lux: Even lane, Kog'Maw 46.9% over 571 games.
Even lane
Kog'Maw win rate
46.9%
▼ 2.0 pts under expected
+1.7±1.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 73 | 67.1%56%–77% | 56.7% | +13.1 | +350 | +1.8 | +229 |
| Twitch | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 56.2% | +6.1 | −229 | +7.9 | +959 |
| Miss Fortune | 36 | 66.7%50%–80% | 55.7% | +12.3 | +56 | +0.7 | −133 |
| Camille | 31 | 45.2%29%–62% | 51.8% | −7.3 | −300 | +11.3 | +510 |
| Sylas | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 51.8% | +10.5 | +81 | +7.8 | +466 |
| Ashe | 74 | 47.3%36%–59% | 51.5% | −5.2 | +476 | +2.9 | +180 |
| Malphite | 46 | 50.0%36%–64% | 51.2% | −1.4 | +266 | +1.9 | +44 |
| Veigar | 31 | 45.2%29%–62% | 51.1% | −6.6 | +557 | +2.8 | +164 |
| Pyke | 225 | 52.0%45%–58% | 51.1% | +1.6 | +231 | +13.1 | +358 |
| Jarvan IV | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 50.5% | −5.9 | −129 | +2.6 | +106 |
| Morgana | 269 | 53.2%47%–59% | 50.5% | +5.0 | +347 | +3.5 | +167 |
| Zyra | 143 | 57.3%49%–65% | 50.5% | +10.2 | +333 | +3.3 | +224 |
| Zoe | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 50.3% | −6.3 | +63 | +3.5 | +13 |
| Alistar | 151 | 55.6%48%–63% | 50.3% | +8.1 | +827 | +8.9 | +445 |
| Seraphine | 370 | 52.2%47%–57% | 50.2% | +4.4 | +474 | +7.5 | +190 |
| LeBlanc | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 50.2% | +11.5 | +304 | +10.7 | +538 |
| Neeko | 110 | 48.2%39%–57% | 49.8% | −2.1 | +352 | +5.9 | +222 |
| Bard | 99 | 46.5%37%–56% | 49.6% | −4.2 | +591 | +12.7 | +349 |
| Shaco | 55 | 49.1%36%–62% | 49.5% | −0.5 | +237 | +6.2 | +427 |
| Pantheon | 179 | 47.5%40%–55% | 49.4% | −3.0 | +181 | +5.6 | +355 |