Ezreal with Aurora: Better together, the pair 54.3% over 140 games.
Better together
Ezreal
Pair win rate
54.3%
▲ 12.4 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+5.4est.
Ezreal with Aurora: Better together, the pair 54.3% over 140 games.
Better together
Pair win rate
54.3%
▲ 12.4 pts over expected
+5.4est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 140 | 54.3%46%–62% | +12.4 | 46.6% | ||
| Jhin | 129 | 47.3%39%–56% | +1.9 | 50.2% | ||
| Kai'Sa | 119 | 34.4%27%–43% | −11.2 | 50.5% | ||
| Lee Sin | 103 | 39.8%31%–49% | −4.3 | 48.9% | ||
| Caitlyn | 74 | 39.2%29%–51% | −5.1 | 49.2% | ||
| Miss Fortune | 66 | 39.4%28%–51% | −6.5 | 50.7% | ||
| Sylas | 58 | 41.4%30%–54% | −3.4 | 49.6% | ||
| Kayn | 54 | 35.2%24%–49% | −10.6 | 50.6% | ||
| Jinx | 54 | 48.2%35%–61% | +1.5 | 51.5% | ||
| Tristana | 46 | 50.0%36%–64% | +4.2 | 50.6% | ||
| Viego | 45 | 42.2%29%–57% | −2.0 | 49.1% | ||
| Master Yi | 44 | 54.6%40%–68% | +10.1 | 49.3% | ||
| Ashe | 40 | 35.0%22%–50% | −9.5 | 49.4% | ||
| Graves | 40 | 45.0%31%–60% | +1.1 | 48.7% | ||
| Nocturne | 38 | 42.1%28%–58% | −2.6 | 49.5% | ||
| Xin Zhao | 36 | 63.9%48%–78% | +18.0 | 50.7% | ||
| Jarvan IV | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | +10.7 | 49.6% | ||
| Wukong | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | +5.0 | 52.7% | ||
| Yunara | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | +2.2 | 49.9% | ||
| Xayah | 34 | 38.2%24%–55% | −9.1 | 52.2% |
Ezreal: 54.3% over 140 games in all ranks on KR, the last 30 days (95% range 46.0 to 62.3%). Then Jhin 47.3% and Kai'Sa 34.4%.
Lee Sin: 39.8% over 103 games in all ranks on KR, the last 30 days (95% range 30.9 to 49.5%).
Ezreal 54.3% (140 games), Jhin 47.3% (129), Kai'Sa 34.4% (119); all ranks on KR, the last 30 days.
1 of 4 ranked partners clearly win more with Aurora than their own win rates suggest. Most: Ezreal, +12.4 points over 140 games.
1,151 Aurora support games in all ranks on KR, the last 30 days. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.