Kai'Sa on KR
12th of 26 Bot
Win rate50.0%0.0 pts vs Bot 50.0%
LP a game+1.40±0.23 · Bot +1.41
Games29,079Bot · patch 26.20
Pick rate22.3%as Bot
Ban rate4.8%any role
Grade by rank
- Iron to Silver
- Gold and Platinum
- Emerald and Diamond
- Master+
Lane opponents
Best against
- Ziggs233 games55.8%+4.1 pts
- Jhin3,161 games52.9%+3.1 pts
- Cassiopeia121 games55.4%+2.6 pts
Worst against
- Kog'Maw307 games44.3%−3.6 pts
- Xayah1,872 games44.9%−2.8 pts
- Viktor251 games45.0%−2.6 pts
Build and runes
- Core items
- Ks
Gr
Te
- 54.5%35% played
- Highest win
- Ss
Gr
Nt
- 55.1%7% played
- Boots
- Bg
Berserker's Greaves - 50.2%81% played
- Starting items
- Db
Hp
Hp
- 49.9%88% played
- Spells
- Fl
Ba
- 50.0%68% played
- Runes

Lethal TempoPrecision, with Inspiration- 50.2%95% played
- Shards


Attack speed · Adaptive force · Health scaling- 49.5%70% played
- Skill order
- Q›E›WStarts Q·W·E
- 50.3%72% played
Win rate by rank
Win rate by game length
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron595 games, small sample | 595 | 47.0% | +20.8 | −17.8 | +0.40±1.62 |
| Bronze2,644 games, small sample | 2,644 | 50.2% | +21.3 | −17.5 | +2.10±0.77 |
| Silver4,724 games | 4,724 | 50.0% | +21.1 | −17.8 | +1.80±0.57 |
| Gold6,411 games | 6,411 | 49.8% | +21.0 | −17.8 | +1.70±0.49 |
| Platinum6,030 games | 6,030 | 50.4% | +20.5 | −18.2 | +1.40±0.50 |
| Emerald4,411 games | 4,411 | 50.3% | +19.9 | −18.8 | +0.80±0.58 |
| Diamond1,905 games, small sample | 1,905 | 49.4% | +20.2 | −18.2 | +1.00±0.89 |
| Master1,238 games, small sample | 1,238 | 48.7% | +20.1 | −19.4 | 0.00±1.12 |
| Grandmaster45 games, small sample | 45 | 55.3% | +20.0 | −20.8 | +1.90±6.05 |
| Challenger12 games, small sample | 12 | 75.0% | +18.1 | −21.3 | +8.30±10.20 |







