- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.3 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.21
- Games
- 40.1k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 4.1 · 1.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Kha'Zix Jungle on KR, patch 26.20: Umbral Glaive, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; First Strike + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 40,108 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 98%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 87% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 94% | 49.7% | 49.2–50.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 89% | 49.7% | 49.2–50.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 22% | 47.0% | 45.9–48.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 21% | 46.9% | 45.9–48.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.9% | 49.1% | 46.6–51.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.9% | 49.4% | 46.6–52.3% |
| Electrocute | 1.7% | 48.6% | 44.9–52.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.4% | 48.6% | 44.6–52.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 39.2% | 30.3–48.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.2% | 35.4% | 26.6–45.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.1% | 40.5% | 27.0–55.5% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 71% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 71% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.0% |
| Cash Back | 70% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.1% |
| First Strike | 69% | 50.4% | 49.9–51.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.3% | 49.7% | 47.3–52.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.3% | 50.0% | 41.3–58.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 0.3% | 46.9% | 38.0–56.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.1% | 41.2% | 28.7–54.8% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 15% | 48.2% | 46.9–49.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 13% | 46.9% | 45.6–48.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.7% | 50.1% | 48.2–52.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 6.0% | 51.0% | 49.0–53.0% |
| Waterwalking | 5.4% | 51.1% | 49.0–53.2% |
| Transcendence | 1.9% | 47.7% | 44.2–51.3% |
| Celerity | 1.2% | 50.3% | 45.9–54.7% |
| Scorch | 0.3% | 42.9% | 34.1–52.1% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.2% | 47.6% | 35.8–59.7% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.1% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 12% | 47.6% | 46.2–49.0% |
| Triumph | 11% | 47.6% | 46.1–49.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.4% | 47.9% | 43.8–52.0% |
| Cut Down | 0.6% | 44.9% | 38.8–51.2% |
| Conqueror | 0.4% | 52.9% | 45.5–60.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.3% | 43.8% | 35.3–52.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.2% | 40.9% | 29.9–53.0% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.1% | 35.4% | 23.4–49.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | <0.1% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Kha'Zix Jungle players take on KR?
First Strike, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 40,108 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Kha'Zix Jungle players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 11% of 40,108 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kha'Zix Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 87% of 40,108 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.6% win rate.











































