- Win
- 43.0%
- ▼7.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −0.70
- ±1.29
- Games
- 1,024
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 36.8%
- as Bot · any role
LeBlanc Bot on KR, last 30 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 1,024 games).
Build
Start
Hp
×284% · 43.6% won
Spells
Ig
79% · 44.2% won
Skills
66% · 44.2% won
Items 29.7% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Stormsurge
- Shadowflame
- Zh
38.6%won30% pick - Rd
42.9%won28% pick - Vs
32.6%won14% pick
- Vs
48.7%won32% pick - Rd
38.5%won22% pick - Zh
35.7%won12% pick
45.9% won (38.7–53.4) · 172 games
Skill path 56% of games · 44.0% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Shadowflame30%45.9%39% to 53%
- Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Zhonya's Hourglass23%39.3%31% to 48%
- Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Rabadon's Deathcap11%38.1%27% to 50%
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Zhonya's Hourglass7.8%42.2%29% to 57%
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Rabadon's Deathcap4.7%51.9%34% to 69%
- Luden's Echo › Zhonya's Hourglass › Rabadon's Deathcap3.6%71.4%50% to 86%
Skills
- ››starts W Q E66%44.2%652
- ››starts W E QFew games7.5%44.6%74
- ››starts Q W EFew games6.9%50.0%68
- ››starts E W QFew games5.3%32.1%53
- ››starts W Q EFew games4.6%32.6%46
Starting items
- Dark Seal + Refillable Potion Few games8.4%34.9% won
Boots
- No boots Few games7.4%46.1% won
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games3.9%37.5% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Teleport 12%38.8% won
- Flash + Barrier Few games4.9%40.0% won
Every option as a table40 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Shadowflame | 30% | 45.9% | 38.7%–53.4% | 172 |
| Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Zhonya's Hourglass | 23% | 39.3% | 31.4%–47.7% | 135 |
| Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 11% | 38.1% | 27.1%–50.4% | 63 |
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 7.8% | 42.2% | 29.0%–56.7% | 45 |
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 4.7% | 51.9% | 34.0%–69.3% | 27 |
| Luden's Echo › Zhonya's Hourglass › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 3.6% | 71.4% | 50.0%–86.2% | 21 |
| 4th item, of 298 games that reached it | ||||
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 30% | 38.6% | 29.1%–49.1% | 88 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 28% | 42.9% | 32.8%–53.5% | 84 |
| Void StaffFew games | 14% | 32.6% | 20.5%–47.5% | 43 |
| ShadowflameFew games | 13% | 60.5% | 44.7%–74.4% | 38 |
| StormsurgeFew games | 7.4% | 27.3% | 13.2%–48.2% | 22 |
| 5th item, of 117 games that reached it | ||||
| Void StaffFew games | 32% | 48.7% | 33.5%–64.1% | 37 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 22% | 38.5% | 22.4%–57.5% | 26 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 87% | 43.2% | 40.0%–46.5% | 887 |
| No bootsFew games | 7.4% | 46.1% | 35.3%–57.2% | 76 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 3.9% | 37.5% | 24.2%–53.0% | 40 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Ring + 2 × Health Potion | 84% | 43.6% | 40.3%–46.9% | 856 |
| Dark Seal + Refillable PotionFew games | 8.4% | 34.9% | 25.7%–45.4% | 86 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 79% | 44.2% | 40.8%–47.7% | 805 |
| Flash + Teleport | 12% | 38.8% | 30.6%–47.7% | 121 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 4.9% | 40.0% | 27.6%–53.8% | 50 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 2.3% | 29.2% | 14.9%–49.2% | 24 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W Q E · starts W Q E | 66% | 44.2% | 40.4%–48.0% | 652 |
| Max W Q E · starts W E QFew games | 7.5% | 44.6% | 33.8%–55.9% | 74 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 6.9% | 50.0% | 38.4%–61.6% | 68 |
| Max W Q E · starts E W QFew games | 5.3% | 32.1% | 21.1%–45.5% | 53 |
| Max Q W E · starts W Q EFew games | 4.6% | 32.6% | 20.9%–47.0% | 46 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q R | 56% | 44.0% | 39.6%–48.4% | 489 |
| W E Q W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 6.0% | 43.4% | 31.0%–56.7% | 53 |
| Q W E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 5.4% | 57.5% | 43.3%–70.5% | 47 |
| E W Q W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 5.0% | 36.4% | 23.8%–51.1% | 44 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 3.1% | 29.6% | 15.9%–48.5% | 27 |
| W Q E Q W R W W W Q RFew games | 2.3% | 45.0% | 25.8%–65.8% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zhonya's Hourglass | 32% | 41.5% | 36.3%–46.9% | 328 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 24% | 44.4% | 38.4%–50.6% | 250 |
| Mejai's Soulstealer | 14% | 68.9% | 61.1%–75.8% | 148 |
| Void Staff | 10% | 42.7% | 33.6%–52.4% | 103 |
| MalignanceFew games | 5.9% | 40.0% | 28.6%–52.6% | 60 |
| Banshee's VeilFew games | 2.9% | 30.0% | 16.7%–47.9% | 30 |
| CryptbloomFew games | 2.4% | 44.0% | 26.7%–62.9% | 25 |
Questions
What do LeBlanc Bot players build first on KR?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Stormsurge, then Shadowflame: 17% of 1,024 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.9% win rate.
What skill order do LeBlanc Bot players use?
Most often they max W, Q, E and start W, Q, E: 66% of 992 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do LeBlanc Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 79% of 1,024 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.2% win rate.







































