Lux: Few games, Lux 61.3% over 75 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
61.3%
expected 52.5
▲ 8.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−125
CS−3.0
XP+241
Rengar LP a game
—73 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.
Lux: Few games, Lux 61.3% over 75 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
61.3%
▲ 8.8 pts over expected
—73 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 75 | 61.3%50%–72% | +8.8 | −125 | −3.0 | +241 |
| Thresh | 64 | 48.4%37%–60% | −6.0 | −574 | −6.0 | +190 |
| Lulu | 61 | 55.7%43%–67% | +3.1 | −489 | −7.0 | +188 |
| Blitzcrank | 54 | 53.7%41%–66% | 0.0 | −383 | −7.8 | +92 |
| Nautilus | 44 | 50.0%36%–64% | −2.8 | −362 | −7.3 | +149 |
| Karma | 41 | 51.2%36%–66% | −0.7 | −382 | −7.6 | +49 |
| Xerath | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | +1.3 | −293 | −4.9 | +224 |
| Leona | 40 | 67.5%52%–80% | +12.7 | −507 | −6.3 | +202 |
| Seraphine | 37 | 59.5%43%–74% | +6.3 | −318 | −7.3 | +140 |
| Alistar | 33 | 54.6%38%–70% | +0.6 | −627 | −8.2 | +15 |
| Yuumi | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | +1.1 | −671 | −15.8 | +301 |
| Rakan | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | +3.4 | −520 | −2.0 | +92 |
| Pyke | 28 | 42.9%27%–61% | −8.5 | −193 | −5.7 | +139 |
| Poppy | 27 | 40.7%25%–59% | −13.3 | −308 | −9.4 | +35 |
| Neeko | 24 | 58.3%39%–76% | +6.7 | −245 | −2.9 | +345 |
| Morgana | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | +3.9 | −806 | −6.3 | −220 |
| Bard | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | +0.6 | −396 | −12.3 | +52 |
| Senna | 22 | 36.4%20%–57% | −16.9 | +68 | −4.9 | +417 |
45.5% over 1,085 games (95% range 42.6–48.5%). KR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
1,085 Rengar games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. KR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20, 10–18 Oct 2026.