- Win
- 47.7%
- ▼2.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.58
- Games
- 6,009
- a win +24.5 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.17 · 0.55%
- as Support · any role
Singed Support on KR, last 30 days: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Dead Man's Plate; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 6,009 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Move speed 64%Defense Health scaling 51%Set taken in 36% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 86% | 48.2% | 46.8–49.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 77% | 47.7% | 46.3–49.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | 43% | 48.6% | 46.7–50.6% |
| Scorch | 42% | 48.9% | 46.9–50.8% |
| Waterwalking | 6.3% | 45.5% | 40.6–50.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.7% | 47.9% | 42.7–53.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.9% | 44.0% | 37.8–50.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.5% | 49.0% | 41.2–56.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 2.1% | 42.1% | 33.8–50.8% |
| Transcendence | 2.0% | 39.8% | 31.5–48.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.8% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 41% | 46.1% | 44.2–48.1% |
| Last Stand | 39% | 46.8% | 44.8–48.8% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 44.1% | 41.3–47.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 18% | 44.7% | 41.7–47.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.3% | 38.0% | 30.3–46.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.8% | 35.2% | 26.8–44.8% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.3% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.1% | 48.5% | 36.9–60.3% |
| Cut DownFew games | 0.9% | 47.1% | 34.1–60.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 28% | 48.0% | 45.6–50.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 19% | 48.6% | 45.7–51.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 18% | 47.5% | 44.6–50.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 47.7% | 44.7–50.8% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 16% | 47.5% | 44.4–50.7% |
| Glacial Augment | 5.9% | 51.4% | 46.2–56.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.8% | 52.8% | 47.0–58.5% |
| Cash Back | 4.3% | 46.5% | 40.6–52.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.5% | 48.6% | 41.9–55.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.7% | 51.0% | 41.5–60.4% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 1.4% | 41.2% | 31.3–51.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 13% | 47.6% | 44.1–51.1% |
| Overgrowth | 13% | 48.0% | 44.5–51.6% |
| Unflinching | 8.9% | 52.9% | 48.7–57.1% |
| Bone Plating | 8.0% | 52.5% | 48.0–56.9% |
| Font of Life | 7.5% | 51.5% | 46.8–56.0% |
| Aftershock | 6.6% | 52.4% | 47.5–57.2% |
| Demolish | 5.4% | 47.5% | 42.2–53.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.9% | 44.6% | 38.4–51.1% |
| Conditioning | 2.3% | 56.6% | 48.2–64.6% |
| GuardianFew games | 1.1% | 52.2% | 40.5–63.7% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.8% | 51.0% | 37.5–64.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Support players take on KR?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 22% of 6,009 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Support players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 15% of 6,009 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 43.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 36% of 6,009 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.1% win rate.













































