Kai'Sa: Hard lane, Sion 42.1% over 299 games.
Hard lane
Kai'Sa
Sion win rate
42.1%
expected 48.9
▼ 6.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+68
CS−3.3
XP+323
Early and late
Under 25 min47.7%86 games
35 min or more45.3%64 games
LP a game
−0.6±2.3
Kai'Sa: Hard lane, Sion 42.1% over 299 games.
Hard lane
Sion win rate
42.1%
▼ 6.8 pts under expected
−0.6±2.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 204 | 57.8%51%–64% | 54.8% | +5.1 | +68 | −4.0 | +235 |
| Mel | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 53.0% | +6.5 | +276 | −3.8 | +262 |
| Caitlyn | 198 | 53.0%46%–60% | 51.3% | +2.8 | −142 | −12.5 | +213 |
| Varus | 49 | 53.1%39%–66% | 51.2% | +2.2 | +196 | +0.3 | +464 |
| Draven | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 51.1% | +4.9 | −977 | −12.3 | +272 |
| Jhin | 223 | 52.9%46%–59% | 50.8% | +3.7 | +3 | −0.5 | +163 |
| Kalista | 39 | 56.4%41%–71% | 50.2% | +7.1 | −944 | −17.6 | +121 |
| Aphelios | 87 | 52.9%42%–63% | 50.0% | +3.6 | +763 | +9.8 | +756 |
| Yasuo | 74 | 55.4%44%–66% | 49.5% | +7.4 | +505 | +4.0 | +434 |
| Twitch | 25 | 68.0%48%–83% | 49.3% | +20.3 | −80 | +3.8 | +489 |
| Miss Fortune | 173 | 50.3%43%–58% | 49.3% | +1.6 | +398 | +3.4 | +499 |
| Vayne | 82 | 43.9%34%–55% | 49.2% | −6.7 | +193 | +0.8 | +407 |
| Ashe | 120 | 46.7%38%–56% | 49.1% | −3.3 | +770 | +4.3 | +634 |
| Yunara | 95 | 47.4%38%–57% | 49.0% | −2.1 | +60 | −3.6 | +297 |
| Tristana | 86 | 48.8%39%–59% | 48.8% | +0.1 | +103 | +7.9 | +407 |
| Samira | 57 | 50.9%38%–63% | 48.7% | +2.6 | −289 | −3.9 | +391 |
| Smolder | 33 | 48.5%33%–65% | 48.6% | −0.1 | +375 | +1.5 | +422 |
| Lucian | 90 | 42.2%33%–53% | 47.8% | −7.2 | −320 | −8.1 | +168 |
| Ziggs | 30 | 40.0%25%–58% | 47.8% | −8.5 | +264 | +1.9 | −49 |
| Kog'Maw | 22 | 36.4%20%–57% | 47.1% | −11.5 | +39 | +1.1 | +495 |