- Win
- 45.7%
- ▼4.3 vs Top
- LP a game
- +0.30
- ±1.42
- Games
- 766
- a win +21.0 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 2.3%
- as Top · any role
Talon Top on KR, last 7 days: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 766 games).
Low sample. 766 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health 51%Set taken in 49% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 71% | 46.3% | 42.2–50.5% |
| Triumph | 71% | 46.9% | 42.8–51.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 63% | 47.2% | 42.8–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 54% | 48.6% | 43.8–53.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 18% | 41.7% | 33.9–50.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 13% | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 5.4% | 34.2% | 21.6–49.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 5.4% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 2.7% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 46% | 47.6% | 42.4–52.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 25% | 50.3% | 43.3–57.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 19% | 42.9% | 35.1–50.9% |
| Electrocute | 14% | 45.4% | 36.3–54.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 13% | 43.1% | 34.0–52.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.9% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 26% | 46.2% | 39.4–53.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 23% | 42.9% | 35.8–50.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 17% | 52.6% | 44.2–60.9% |
| Cash BackFew games | 6.8% | 46.2% | 33.3–59.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 4.7% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | 3.9% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 3.7% | 60.7% | 42.4–76.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 13% | 44.9% | 35.4–54.8% |
| ScorchFew games | 12% | 41.6% | 31.9–52.0% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 9.3% | 40.8% | 30.2–52.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 7.0% | 40.7% | 28.7–54.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 6.0% | 32.6% | 20.9–47.0% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 5.6% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.3% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 10% | 41.0% | 30.8–52.1% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 6.9% | 43.4% | 31.0–56.7% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 3.3% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Talon Top players take on KR?
Conqueror, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 766 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 48.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Talon Top players use?
Electrocute with Inspiration: 8% of 766 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 46.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Talon Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 49% of 766 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 46.8% win rate.



































