- Win
- 49.8%
- ▼0.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.21
- Games
- 39.7k
- a win +22.4 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 1.3 · 14.1%
- as Support · any role
Teemo Support on KR, last 30 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 39,693 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 56%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 48% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 77% | 50.4% | 49.9–51.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 69% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 65% | 50.7% | 50.1–51.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 52% | 50.7% | 50.0–51.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.3% | 49.9% | 48.2–51.6% |
| Deep Ward | 6.9% | 50.8% | 49.0–52.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 5.7% | 49.4% | 47.3–51.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.5% | 49.8% | 47.5–52.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.7% | 46.0% | 42.3–49.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.5% | 50.9% | 46.9–54.9% |
| Electrocute | 0.6% | 50.9% | 44.4–57.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.3% | 45.5% | 36.6–54.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 61% | 50.3% | 49.7–50.9% |
| Transcendence | 56% | 50.6% | 49.9–51.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 50.4% | 49.3–51.6% |
| Scorch | 18% | 49.9% | 48.7–51.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 17% | 48.7% | 47.5–49.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 9.0% | 49.9% | 48.2–51.5% |
| Celerity | 6.5% | 49.3% | 47.4–51.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 5.7% | 50.0% | 47.9–52.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 5.4% | 49.1% | 47.0–51.2% |
| Summon Aery | 1.5% | 43.2% | 39.3–47.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.2% | 48.7% | 44.3–53.1% |
| Waterwalking | 0.3% | 45.5% | 37.2–54.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.3% | 48.7% | 39.6–57.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 16% | 47.6% | 46.4–48.9% |
| Triumph | 14% | 48.2% | 46.9–49.5% |
| Press the Attack | 13% | 47.6% | 46.2–48.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 10% | 48.4% | 46.9–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 5.7% | 46.8% | 44.8–48.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.2% | 44.2% | 40.9–47.5% |
| Cut Down | 2.2% | 48.4% | 45.1–51.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.2% | 49.5% | 45.1–53.9% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.4% | 45.5% | 37.6–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.3% | 45.7% | 37.3–54.3% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 36.5% | 28.3–45.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 39.9–60.1% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.2% | 45.3% | 34.6–56.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 11% | 47.2% | 45.7–48.6% |
| Overgrowth | 10% | 46.6% | 45.1–48.1% |
| Demolish | 3.6% | 45.7% | 43.1–48.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.2% | 44.7% | 42.0–47.5% |
| Unflinching | 1.1% | 54.8% | 50.0–59.4% |
| Second Wind | 0.6% | 50.2% | 44.1–56.3% |
| Font of Life | 0.3% | 44.9% | 35.8–54.3% |
| Conditioning | 0.3% | 47.1% | 37.8–56.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.2% | 46.2% | 34.6–58.2% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.1% | 57.1% | 43.3–70.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Support players take on KR?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 59% of 39,693 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Support players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 6% of 39,693 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 48% of 39,693 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.6% win rate.



















































