- Win
- 48.5%
- ▼1.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.48
- Games
- 8,625
- a win +24.0 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.27 · 2.6%
- as Support · any role
Twisted Fate Support on KR, last 30 days: Rapid Firecannon, Shurelya's Battlesong, Imperial Mandate; Arcane Comet + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 8,625 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 76%Flex Move speed 79%Defense Health 81%Set taken in 55% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 60% | 49.5% | 48.1–50.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 39% | 49.2% | 47.5–50.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 38% | 48.9% | 47.2–50.6% |
| Scorch | 37% | 48.8% | 47.1–50.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 21% | 51.1% | 48.8–53.4% |
| Waterwalking | 9.3% | 51.5% | 48.0–54.9% |
| Transcendence | 5.9% | 52.5% | 48.1–56.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.3% | 42.4% | 36.7–48.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.5% | 54.0% | 45.3–62.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.4% | 47.9% | 39.2–56.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.6% | 53.9% | 40.5–66.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 46% | 47.4% | 45.9–48.9% |
| Unflinching | 38% | 47.8% | 46.1–49.5% |
| Overgrowth | 8.7% | 45.9% | 42.4–49.5% |
| Font of Life | 1.8% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.7% |
| Second Wind | 1.5% | 44.5% | 36.2–53.2% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.0% | 41.7% | 31.7–52.4% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.5% | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.3% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 34% | 48.8% | 47.0–50.6% |
| Cash Back | 30% | 48.6% | 46.7–50.5% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 22% | 47.6% | 45.3–49.8% |
| Cosmic Insight | 22% | 49.1% | 46.9–51.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 20% | 48.9% | 46.6–51.2% |
| Glacial Augment | 16% | 52.9% | 50.3–55.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 11% | 49.5% | 46.2–52.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 8.9% | 52.8% | 49.3–56.3% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 6.0% | 51.1% | 46.8–55.4% |
| Approach Velocity | 5.6% | 48.3% | 43.9–52.8% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 1.3% | 45.0% | 35.9–54.3% |
| First Strike | 1.2% | 45.0% | 35.6–54.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 13% | 52.3% | 49.3–55.2% |
| Electrocute | 12% | 46.7% | 43.7–49.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 10% | 43.3% | 40.1–46.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 9.4% | 44.7% | 41.3–48.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 9.1% | 50.1% | 46.6–53.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 8.9% | 46.5% | 43.0–50.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.2% | 49.0% | 45.3–52.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.3% | 47.9% | 43.4–52.5% |
| Deep Ward | 3.3% | 50.5% | 44.7–56.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.5% | 47.0% | 40.5–53.6% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 29.0% | 16.1–46.6% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.3% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Twisted Fate Support players take on KR?
Arcane Comet, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 25% of 8,625 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Twisted Fate Support players use?
Unsealed Spellbook with Resolve: 13% of 8,625 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Twisted Fate Support players pick?
Attack speed, Move speed, Health: 55% of 8,625 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.6% win rate.















































