Kayle: Counter, Kayle 61.0% over 5,620 games.
Counter
Kayle
Kayle win rate
61.0%
▲ 4.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Early and late
K'Sante LP a game
−2.5±0.6
Kayle: Counter, Kayle 61.0% over 5,620 games.
Counter
Kayle win rate
61.0%
▲ 4.6 pts over expected
−2.5±0.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kayle | 5,620 | 61.0%60%–62% | 60.8% | +4.6 | −71 | −0.2 | −164 |
| Garen | 16,558 | 59.9%59%–61% | 59.9% | +3.4 | +444 | +5.4 | +237 |
| Singed | 3,212 | 59.7%58%–61% | 59.5% | +2.8 | −15 | +7.3 | −468 |
| Illaoi | 8,033 | 59.0%58%–60% | 58.9% | +2.5 | +766 | +21.0 | +538 |
| Fiora | 8,075 | 57.8%57%–59% | 57.7% | +2.5 | +417 | +5.4 | +52 |
| Ahri | 378 | 57.7%53%–63% | 57.6% | +0.2 | +388 | +5.4 | +303 |
| Aurora | 644 | 57.9%54%–62% | 57.0% | +2.9 | +504 | +8.8 | +441 |
| Yorick | 5,813 | 57.0%56%–58% | 56.9% | +1.2 | +351 | +7.6 | +23 |
| Zaahen | 4,985 | 57.0%56%–58% | 56.9% | +1.7 | −139 | −7.3 | −244 |
| Vayne | 4,834 | 56.7%55%–58% | 56.5% | +3.4 | +288 | +10.3 | −69 |
| Shen | 6,275 | 56.5%55%–58% | 56.5% | +0.7 | −622 | −23.8 | −599 |
| Heimerdinger | 2,643 | 56.4%54%–58% | 56.3% | +0.9 | +597 | +16.0 | +403 |
| Maokai | 710 | 56.8%53%–60% | 56.2% | +1.8 | −683 | −17.2 | −688 |
| Fiddlesticks | 440 | 56.6%52%–61% | 56.1% | +1.2 | −586 | −16.8 | −706 |
| Poppy | 2,254 | 56.2%54%–58% | 56.1% | +0.9 | +104 | −1.7 | +214 |
| Naafiri | 393 | 56.7%52%–62% | 56.1% | +1.5 | +299 | +10.9 | −235 |
| Yone | 17,297 | 56.1%55%–57% | 56.1% | +1.5 | +123 | +5.3 | −191 |
| Darius | 16,688 | 56.1%55%–57% | 56.0% | +1.0 | +410 | +9.6 | +25 |
| Brand | 622 | 56.3%52%–60% | 56.0% | +1.0 | −103 | +0.8 | −288 |
| Gwen | 6,318 | 55.9%55%–57% | 55.9% | +1.5 | +36 | +1.6 | −267 |
Kayle (61.0%, 5,620 games), Garen (59.9%, 16,558 games) and Singed (59.7%, 3,212 games) clearly beat K'Sante in Top. all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
Kayle, with a 61.0% win rate over 5,620 games (95% range 59.8–62.3%) against K'Sante in Top. all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
No opponent is clearly beaten yet. K'Sante wins 52.6% of 1,234 games against Sylas, its highest. all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
45.0% over 368,391 games (95% range 44.8–45.1%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
12 of 80 opponents with 100+ games, such as Akali, Rumble and Varus: their win rate range includes 50%, so neither side has a clear edge.