- Win
- 42.5%
- ▼7.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±0.52
- Games
- 8,123
- a win +26.6 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 1.7%
- as Support · any role
K'Sante Support, patch 26.21: Zeke's Convergence, Jak'Sho, The Protean, Thornmail; Aftershock + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 8,123 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Health scaling 90%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 90% | 42.3% | 41.1–43.4% |
| Aftershock | 77% | 43.7% | 42.4–44.9% |
| Second Wind | 73% | 41.5% | 40.3–42.8% |
| Overgrowth | 69% | 41.5% | 40.2–42.8% |
| Unflinching | 23% | 45.8% | 43.5–48.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 18% | 37.8% | 35.3–40.3% |
| Conditioning | 14% | 47.9% | 45.0–50.7% |
| Bone Plating | 11% | 42.5% | 39.4–45.7% |
| Revitalize | 7.2% | 42.3% | 38.4–46.4% |
| Font of Life | 6.4% | 49.4% | 45.1–53.7% |
| Guardian | 3.0% | 45.2% | 39.1–51.5% |
| Demolish | 2.2% | 35.4% | 28.7–42.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 52% | 41.8% | 40.3–43.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 51% | 42.5% | 41.0–44.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.6% | 47.5% | 43.3–51.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 5.6% | 45.1% | 40.6–49.7% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 4.6% | 44.3% | 39.3–49.3% |
| Cash Back | 2.2% | 38.5% | 31.7–45.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.7% | 37.5% | 26.0–50.6% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.5% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.4% | 32.4% | 19.1–49.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last Stand | 21% | 41.9% | 39.6–44.3% |
| Triumph | 17% | 40.3% | 37.7–43.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 7.3% | 45.4% | 41.4–49.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.2% | 35.4% | 26.6–45.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.0% | 48.7% | 38.0–59.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 0.8% | 34.3% | 24.1–46.3% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 0.5% | 31.1% | 19.5–45.7% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.3% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.3% | 28.6% | 13.8–50.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 11% | 44.3% | 41.1–47.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 10% | 45.0% | 41.6–48.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.0% | 44.2% | 33.6–55.3% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.9% | 38.9% | 28.5–50.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 43.6% | 31.4–56.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.7% | 32.7% | 21.8–45.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.5% | 27.9% | 16.8–42.7% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.4% | 28.1% | 15.6–45.4% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.3% | 20.0% | 8.1–41.6% |
Questions
What keystone do K'Sante Support players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 8,123 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.5% win rate.
What other rune page do K'Sante Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 12% of 8,123 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 35.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do K'Sante Support players pick?
Attack speed, Health scaling, Health scaling: 66% of 8,123 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.9% win rate.











































