- Win
- 47.9%
- ▼2.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.30
- ±2.02
- Games
- 441
- a win +22.1 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 0.67%
- as Bot · any role
Annie Bot on LAN, last 30 days: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 441 games).
Low sample. 441 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×283% · 49.6% won
Spells
Ig
60% · 47.7% won
Skills
64% · 48.2% won
Items 26.4% of games with a core
- Malignance
- Stormsurge
- Shadowflame
- Zh
55.8%won25% pick - Rd
52.5%won24% pick - Vs
60.0%won8.8% pick
- Vs
30.8%won23% pick - Zh
53.9%won23% pick
56.1% won (45.3–66.3) · 82 games
Skill path 54% of games · 49.1% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Malignance › Stormsurge › Shadowflame26%56.1%45% to 66%
- Malignance › Stormsurge › Rabadon's Deathcap9.0%57.1%39% to 73%
- Luden's Echo › Malignance › Stormsurge7.7%50.0%31% to 69%
- Luden's Echo › Malignance › Shadowflame6.8%57.1%37% to 76%
Skills
- ››starts Q W E64%48.2%276
- ››starts Q E WFew games22%48.4%93
Starting items
- Dark Seal + Refillable Potion Few games10.0%50.0% won
Boots
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games10%37.0% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Teleport Few games17%46.1% won
- Flash + Barrier Few games9.3%41.5% won
Every option as a table26 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Malignance › Stormsurge › ShadowflameFew games | 26% | 56.1% | 45.3%–66.3% | 82 |
| Malignance › Stormsurge › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 9.0% | 57.1% | 39.1%–73.5% | 28 |
| Luden's Echo › Malignance › StormsurgeFew games | 7.7% | 50.0% | 31.4%–68.6% | 24 |
| Luden's Echo › Malignance › ShadowflameFew games | 6.8% | 57.1% | 36.6%–75.5% | 21 |
| 4th item, of 170 games that reached it | ||||
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 25% | 55.8% | 41.1%–69.6% | 43 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 24% | 52.5% | 37.5%–67.1% | 40 |
| ShadowflameFew games | 15% | 44.0% | 26.7%–62.9% | 25 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 84% | 50.1% | 45.1%–55.2% | 369 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 10% | 37.0% | 24.5%–51.4% | 46 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Ring + 2 × Health Potion | 83% | 49.6% | 44.5%–54.7% | 367 |
| Dark Seal + Refillable PotionFew games | 10.0% | 50.0% | 35.8%–64.2% | 44 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 60% | 47.7% | 41.8%–53.7% | 264 |
| Flash + TeleportFew games | 17% | 46.1% | 35.3%–57.2% | 76 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 9.3% | 41.5% | 27.8%–56.6% | 41 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 5.0% | 50.0% | 30.7%–69.3% | 22 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 64% | 48.2% | 42.4%–54.1% | 276 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 22% | 48.4% | 38.5%–58.4% | 93 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 54% | 49.1% | 42.7%–55.6% | 226 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 18% | 48.0% | 37.1%–59.1% | 75 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Luden's Echo | 33% | 41.4% | 33.7%–49.5% | 145 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 24% | 52.9% | 43.4%–62.2% | 104 |
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 18% | 45.7% | 35.3%–56.5% | 81 |
| Hextech RocketbeltFew games | 14% | 45.9% | 34.0%–58.3% | 61 |
| Void StaffFew games | 11% | 49.0% | 35.6%–62.5% | 49 |
| Liandry's TormentFew games | 8.8% | 35.9% | 22.7%–51.6% | 39 |
| Rylai's Crystal ScepterFew games | 6.6% | 51.7% | 34.4%–68.6% | 29 |
Questions
What do Annie Bot players build first on LAN?
The most played core is Malignance, then Stormsurge, then Shadowflame: 19% of 441 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 56.1% win rate.
What skill order do Annie Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, W, E: 64% of 430 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Annie Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 60% of 441 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.7% win rate.








































