Sett: Even lane, Aurora 52.3% over 216 games.
Even lane
Sett
Aurora win rate
52.3%
expected 48.4
▲ 3.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+564
CS+17.5
XP+728
Early and late
Under 25 min73.5%34 games
35 min or more43.8%48 games
LP a game
+2.8±2.8
Sett: Even lane, Aurora 52.3% over 216 games.
Even lane
Aurora win rate
52.3%
▲ 3.9 pts over expected
+2.8±2.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K'Sante | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 56.1% | +8.1 | +307 | +5.3 | +414 |
| Rumble | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 54.8% | +16.3 | +679 | +13.1 | +536 |
| Gragas | 28 | 64.3%46%–79% | 54.0% | +11.3 | +564 | +14.5 | +332 |
| Ambessa | 32 | 65.6%48%–80% | 53.9% | +13.1 | +122 | +1.3 | +56 |
| Jayce | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 53.1% | +3.1 | −307 | −6.9 | +118 |
| Gnar | 42 | 61.9%47%–75% | 53.1% | +10.1 | −154 | +1.4 | −168 |
| Yone | 81 | 58.0%47%–68% | 52.1% | +7.6 | −120 | −1.6 | +136 |
| Cho'Gath | 63 | 65.1%53%–76% | 51.8% | +16.2 | +535 | +10.7 | +546 |
| Pantheon | 40 | 55.0%40%–69% | 51.4% | +4.1 | +204 | +14.5 | +465 |
| Akali | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 51.2% | −5.3 | −219 | −0.7 | −178 |
| Fiora | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 51.0% | +3.2 | +448 | +8.2 | +766 |
| Irelia | 47 | 48.9%35%–63% | 50.9% | −2.3 | −942 | −23.3 | −385 |
| Yasuo | 47 | 51.1%37%–65% | 50.7% | +0.5 | −732 | −20.9 | −542 |
| Renekton | 51 | 51.0%38%–64% | 50.6% | +0.4 | +419 | +8.8 | +579 |
| Kennen | 37 | 56.8%41%–71% | 50.6% | +6.9 | +138 | +5.3 | −54 |
| Jax | 73 | 49.3%38%–61% | 50.4% | −1.3 | +599 | +14.3 | +904 |
| Gangplank | 84 | 50.0%40%–60% | 50.2% | −0.3 | −182 | +1.3 | +163 |
| Camille | 38 | 42.1%28%–58% | 50.1% | −9.0 | +149 | +6.1 | +54 |
| Sett | 216 | 52.3%46%–59% | 50.0% | +3.9 | +564 | +17.5 | +728 |
| Gwen | 59 | 49.2%37%–62% | 50.0% | −1.0 | +758 | +11.9 | +1,001 |