Lux: Few games, Lux 58.2% over 79 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
58.2%
expected 54.9
▲ 3.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−148
CS−4.9
XP+202
Darius LP a game
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 58.2% over 79 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
58.2%
▲ 3.4 pts over expected
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nami | 29 | 75.9%58%–88% | 58.6% | +19.1 | −284 | −15.2 | +87 |
| Leona | 48 | 68.8%55%–80% | 57.8% | +12.8 | −151 | −9.0 | +109 |
| Rell | 22 | 77.3%57%–90% | 57.6% | +21.3 | −91 | −7.8 | +288 |
| Seraphine | 66 | 57.6%46%–69% | 56.4% | +1.4 | −186 | −11.2 | +62 |
| Braum | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 56.3% | +4.9 | −447 | −11.3 | −48 |
| Senna | 26 | 65.4%46%–81% | 56.1% | +10.1 | +75 | −6.4 | +389 |
| Swain | 23 | 73.9%54%–87% | 55.6% | +19.8 | +41 | −5.0 | +290 |
| Lux | 79 | 58.2%47%–68% | 55.6% | +3.4 | −148 | −4.9 | +202 |
| Morgana | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 55.4% | −4.2 | +119 | −6.0 | +120 |
| Lulu | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 55.2% | +8.9 | −162 | −8.0 | +69 |
| Thresh | 43 | 58.1%43%–72% | 55.2% | +3.4 | −388 | −7.0 | −142 |
| Brand | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 55.0% | −7.6 | −143 | −5.6 | +153 |
| Rakan | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 54.6% | +0.4 | −352 | −6.7 | +6 |
| Blitzcrank | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 54.6% | −7.1 | −524 | −9.4 | +229 |
| Pantheon | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | 53.2% | −0.4 | +608 | −6.7 | +182 |
| Pyke | 40 | 50.0%35%–65% | 52.9% | −3.3 | +88 | −9.4 | −115 |
| Nautilus | 59 | 47.5%35%–60% | 52.0% | −5.4 | −489 | −9.9 | −92 |
41.7% over 955 games (95% range 38.6–44.8%). LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days.
955 Darius games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days, 21 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.