Lux: Even lane, Galio 50.1% over 714 games.
Even lane
Lux
Galio win rate
50.1%
expected 50.2
▼ 0.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−239
CS−0.5
XP−218
Early and late
Under 25 min48.0%102 games
35 min or more48.4%225 games
LP a game
+2.8±1.6
Lux: Even lane, Galio 50.1% over 714 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
50.1%
▼ 0.1 pts under expected
+2.8±1.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 79 | 64.6%54%–74% | 57.1% | +9.6 | −334 | −4.1 | −64 |
| Miss Fortune | 31 | 64.5%47%–79% | 56.3% | +9.1 | −125 | −0.3 | −138 |
| Veigar | 61 | 65.6%53%–76% | 55.6% | +12.0 | −214 | −6.1 | −393 |
| Camille | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 55.6% | +0.5 | −265 | +4.0 | +279 |
| Sylas | 31 | 64.5%47%–79% | 54.5% | +11.1 | −261 | −0.5 | −37 |
| Bard | 68 | 58.8%47%–70% | 54.4% | +5.5 | +20 | +8.0 | −35 |
| Neeko | 112 | 58.9%50%–68% | 54.2% | +6.5 | −6 | −0.7 | +77 |
| Zoe | 34 | 58.8%42%–74% | 54.0% | +5.4 | −681 | −0.7 | −357 |
| Malphite | 52 | 61.5%48%–74% | 54.0% | +8.9 | +48 | +1.9 | −33 |
| Ashe | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 53.9% | −4.3 | −193 | −0.8 | −102 |
| Yuumi | 121 | 57.9%49%–66% | 53.6% | +6.0 | +512 | +15.4 | −175 |
| Pyke | 278 | 54.7%49%–60% | 53.2% | +2.9 | −335 | +5.6 | −36 |
| Cho'Gath | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 52.4% | −5.1 | +67 | −1.0 | −106 |
| Nautilus | 398 | 52.0%47%–57% | 52.1% | −0.2 | +124 | +4.1 | +70 |
| Xerath | 106 | 55.7%46%–65% | 52.1% | +4.9 | −160 | +0.5 | −258 |
| Lulu | 271 | 53.5%48%–59% | 52.0% | +2.8 | +355 | +6.4 | +50 |
| Blitzcrank | 262 | 54.2%48%–60% | 51.9% | +4.2 | +174 | +5.3 | −40 |
| Sett | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 51.8% | −4.1 | −484 | −4.5 | −422 |
| Thresh | 400 | 52.5%48%–57% | 51.6% | +2.2 | +57 | +3.5 | −54 |
| Alistar | 128 | 53.1%45%–62% | 51.3% | +2.6 | +326 | +5.9 | +53 |