Lux: Even lane, Galio 51.4% over 1,108 games.
Even lane
Lux
Galio win rate
51.4%
expected 50.1
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−221
CS−0.7
XP−223
Early and late
Under 25 min48.5%163 games
35 min or more49.7%360 games
LP a game
+3.0±1.3
Lux: Even lane, Galio 51.4% over 1,108 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
51.4%
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
+3.0±1.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miss Fortune | 36 | 69.4%53%–82% | 57.0% | +14.0 | −78 | −0.7 | −91 |
| Mel | 132 | 60.6%52%–69% | 56.4% | +6.2 | −343 | −2.7 | −80 |
| Camille | 42 | 52.4%38%–67% | 55.5% | −3.6 | −194 | +5.3 | +381 |
| Sylas | 46 | 67.4%53%–79% | 55.3% | +14.0 | −121 | +2.0 | +127 |
| Twitch | 32 | 59.4%42%–74% | 54.9% | +5.0 | −579 | −0.8 | +29 |
| Ashe | 53 | 58.5%45%–71% | 54.7% | +4.5 | −232 | −1.1 | −133 |
| Zoe | 42 | 59.5%44%–73% | 54.5% | +5.8 | −603 | −2.2 | −325 |
| Veigar | 102 | 57.8%48%–67% | 54.3% | +4.7 | −253 | −6.2 | −389 |
| Bard | 109 | 56.0%47%–65% | 53.8% | +3.0 | +73 | +7.6 | −52 |
| Neeko | 158 | 57.0%49%–64% | 53.7% | +5.0 | −27 | −1.6 | +7 |
| Malphite | 77 | 55.8%45%–66% | 53.2% | +3.3 | +4 | +1.0 | −42 |
| Pyke | 437 | 53.6%49%–58% | 52.9% | +1.7 | −374 | +5.4 | −25 |
| Cho'Gath | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 52.7% | −1.3 | +25 | −2.6 | −119 |
| Sett | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 52.6% | −2.9 | −356 | −3.4 | −273 |
| Yuumi | 187 | 53.5%46%–60% | 52.6% | +1.5 | +439 | +15.5 | −224 |
| Xerath | 146 | 56.2%48%–64% | 52.3% | +5.7 | −161 | +0.5 | −263 |
| Pantheon | 403 | 52.4%47%–57% | 52.2% | +0.5 | −412 | +0.9 | −82 |
| Nautilus | 595 | 51.9%48%–56% | 52.0% | −0.1 | +96 | +3.7 | +19 |
| Poppy | 105 | 56.2%47%–65% | 51.8% | +5.9 | −15 | +1.8 | +38 |
| LeBlanc | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 51.7% | −0.1 | −717 | +1.6 | −301 |