- Win
- 48.9%
- ▼1.1 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.22
- Games
- 34.5k
- a win +21.7 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 4.8 · 4.4%
- as Jungle · any role
Graves Jungle on LAN, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 34,517 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 93%Set taken in 91% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 96% | 49.0% | 48.5–49.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 95% | 48.9% | 48.3–49.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | 43% | 49.9% | 49.1–50.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 41% | 49.4% | 48.6–50.2% |
| Cut Down | 5.3% | 49.5% | 47.2–51.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 50.1% | 45.3–54.9% |
| Last Stand | 0.9% | 53.2% | 47.5–58.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.8% | 49.0% | 43.0–55.1% |
| Conqueror | 0.4% | 42.0% | 34.4–50.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.4% | 41.0% | 32.7–49.9% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.2% | 53.2% | 42.3–63.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 41.3% | 30.9–52.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 35.9% | 22.7–51.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 68% | 48.3% | 47.7–48.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 59% | 48.5% | 47.8–49.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 55% | 48.3% | 47.6–49.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 50% | 48.3% | 47.5–49.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 17% | 47.7% | 46.4–48.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.2% | 46.5% | 43.0–50.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.6% | 45.9% | 41.8–50.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 45.6% | 38.1–53.4% |
| Deep Ward | 0.4% | 45.8% | 37.5–54.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 41.7% | 32.8–51.1% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.3% | 46.5% | 37.0–56.2% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.2% | 37.3% | 26.1–50.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 25% | 50.8% | 49.8–51.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 23% | 51.1% | 50.0–52.2% |
| Cash Back | 3.4% | 50.7% | 47.8–53.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.7% | 54.1% | 50.8–57.3% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.3% | 51.5% | 41.9–60.9% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.1% | 59.6% | 45.3–72.4% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.1% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.1% | 35.1% | 21.8–51.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Graves Jungle players take on LAN?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 54% of 34,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Graves Jungle players use?
Fleet Footwork with Inspiration: 26% of 34,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Graves Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 91% of 34,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.





































