- Win
- 49.1%
- ▼0.9 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.54
- Games
- 5,345
- a win +20.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.74 · 0.42%
- as Top · any role
Quinn Top on LAN, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 5,345 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 91%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 71% | 48.7% | 47.1–50.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 62% | 49.7% | 47.9–51.4% |
| Electrocute | 58% | 49.4% | 47.7–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 55% | 49.3% | 47.5–51.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 18% | 46.9% | 43.7–50.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 8.6% | 51.7% | 47.2–56.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.5% | 50.8% | 44.6–57.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.3% | 52.1% | 43.2–60.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.2% | 50.4% | 41.6–59.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.4% | 52.1% | 40.8–63.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.7% | 59.0% | 43.4–72.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.6% | 54.8% | 37.8–70.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 58% | 48.5% | 46.8–50.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 51% | 48.7% | 46.8–50.6% |
| Scorch | 13% | 50.3% | 46.7–54.0% |
| Celerity | 8.4% | 55.7% | 51.1–60.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.0% | 61.3% | 53.5–68.5% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.4% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 35% | 48.6% | 46.4–50.9% |
| Triumph | 28% | 47.9% | 45.4–50.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 26% | 49.6% | 46.9–52.2% |
| Press the Attack | 25% | 48.1% | 45.5–50.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 20% | 48.0% | 45.0–51.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 14% | 49.5% | 45.9–53.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 12% | 49.2% | 45.4–53.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 10.0% | 51.2% | 47.0–55.4% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.7% | 52.2% | 42.0–62.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.6% | 52.9% | 42.4–63.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.4% | 37.0% | 26.8–48.4% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.4% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Top players take on LAN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 5,345 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Top players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 21% of 5,345 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 5,345 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.



































