Lux: Even lane, Shen 49.8% over 201 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shen win rate
49.8%
expected 49.7
Right on expected
Lane at 15
Gold−222
CS−1.3
XP−27
Early and late
Under 25 min43.2%37 games
35 min or more60.6%66 games
LP a game
+2.2±3.1
Lux: Even lane, Shen 49.8% over 201 games.
Even lane
Shen win rate
49.8%
Right on expected
+2.2±3.1
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 56.0% | +5.3 | −345 | −1.0 | +156 |
| Mel | 31 | 77.4%60%–89% | 55.9% | +24.1 | −452 | −3.5 | −105 |
| Pantheon | 113 | 59.3%50%–68% | 54.0% | +7.3 | −253 | −0.3 | +121 |
| Bard | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 52.4% | +0.8 | +207 | +4.8 | +164 |
| Yuumi | 45 | 53.3%39%–67% | 52.1% | +1.4 | +559 | +14.8 | −98 |
| Tahm Kench | 63 | 55.6%43%–67% | 52.1% | +4.2 | −43 | +0.9 | −8 |
| Morgana | 136 | 57.4%49%–65% | 51.5% | +8.6 | −57 | +0.2 | −32 |
| Malphite | 24 | 37.5%21%–57% | 51.0% | −14.6 | −89 | −2.9 | −3 |
| Karma | 62 | 45.2%33%–57% | 50.7% | −6.7 | −20 | +2.6 | −101 |
| Pyke | 129 | 48.1%40%–57% | 50.5% | −3.5 | −214 | +4.7 | +101 |
| Galio | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 50.4% | +6.9 | +92 | −1.3 | +226 |
| Xerath | 34 | 58.8%42%–74% | 50.4% | +9.4 | +51 | +0.6 | −47 |
| Leona | 162 | 53.1%45%–61% | 50.4% | +4.2 | +160 | +3.0 | +9 |
| Blitzcrank | 100 | 52.0%42%–62% | 50.2% | +2.4 | +154 | +5.8 | +74 |
| Alistar | 50 | 54.0%40%–67% | 50.2% | +4.5 | +274 | +5.8 | +269 |
| Poppy | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 50.1% | +1.7 | +105 | +4.9 | +41 |
| Rakan | 53 | 52.8%40%–66% | 49.9% | +3.5 | +28 | +3.8 | −37 |
| Lux | 201 | 49.8%43%–57% | 49.7% | 0.0 | −222 | −1.3 | −27 |
| Zyra | 54 | 51.9%39%–65% | 49.7% | +2.5 | −132 | −1.5 | −169 |
| Vel'Koz | 44 | 47.7%34%–62% | 49.5% | −2.1 | −295 | −2.0 | −274 |