Lux: Even lane, Shen 52.2% over 571 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shen win rate
52.2%
expected 50.1
▲ 2.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−182
CS−1.7
XP−99
Early and late
Under 25 min46.7%92 games
35 min or more56.4%197 games
LP a game
+3.7±1.8
Lux: Even lane, Shen 52.2% over 571 games.
Even lane
Shen win rate
52.2%
▲ 2.1 pts over expected
+3.7±1.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille | 40 | 65.0%50%–78% | 57.4% | +8.6 | −119 | −0.7 | +233 |
| Ashe | 44 | 72.7%58%–84% | 56.9% | +18.4 | +262 | +0.4 | +71 |
| Mel | 60 | 63.3%51%–74% | 56.0% | +8.8 | −535 | −6.1 | −238 |
| Twitch | 22 | 72.7%52%–87% | 55.9% | +18.2 | −541 | +1.4 | +359 |
| Zoe | 27 | 63.0%44%–78% | 55.1% | +8.5 | −682 | −5.8 | −343 |
| Veigar | 49 | 61.2%47%–74% | 54.4% | +8.0 | −54 | −6.0 | −144 |
| Neeko | 56 | 64.3%51%–76% | 54.2% | +12.0 | +49 | −0.3 | +57 |
| Miss Fortune | 36 | 41.7%27%–58% | 53.8% | −13.6 | −342 | −4.2 | −282 |
| Sett | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 53.4% | +5.1 | −318 | −4.3 | −94 |
| Sylas | 35 | 51.4%36%–67% | 53.4% | −2.2 | −406 | +6.1 | +136 |
| Tahm Kench | 181 | 56.4%49%–63% | 53.3% | +4.9 | −104 | +1.3 | −30 |
| Cho'Gath | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 52.7% | −0.3 | −156 | −5.2 | −73 |
| Alistar | 146 | 57.5%49%–65% | 52.6% | +7.4 | +359 | +5.8 | +260 |
| Bard | 87 | 49.4%39%–60% | 52.2% | −3.6 | +138 | +7.8 | +144 |
| Pyke | 319 | 52.4%47%–58% | 52.1% | +0.6 | −292 | +5.2 | +60 |
| Blitzcrank | 252 | 54.0%48%–60% | 51.8% | +4.0 | +252 | +5.8 | +125 |
| Xerath | 82 | 56.1%45%–66% | 51.7% | +5.7 | −45 | −0.4 | −112 |
| Lux | 571 | 52.2%48%–56% | 51.5% | +2.1 | −182 | −1.7 | −99 |
| Leona | 422 | 53.1%48%–58% | 51.5% | +3.9 | +251 | +3.7 | +96 |
| Rakan | 156 | 53.9%46%–61% | 51.4% | +3.8 | +142 | +3.5 | +57 |