- Win
- 56.3%
- ▲6.3 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +3.50
- ±0.96
- Games
- 1,774
- a win +20.8 · a loss −18.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.25 · 0.64%
- as Mid · any role
Singed Mid on LAN, last 14 days: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Dead Man's Plate; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,774 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Move speed 61%Defense Health scaling 56%Set taken in 37% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 78% | 56.3% | 53.7–58.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 65% | 55.1% | 52.2–57.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 54% | 56.6% | 53.4–59.7% |
| Scorch | 43% | 56.8% | 53.2–60.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 13% | 53.5% | 47.0–59.9% |
| Waterwalking | 8.5% | 57.6% | 49.6–65.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 7.6% | 55.6% | 47.1–63.7% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 5.5% | 63.3% | 53.4–72.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 4.0% | 54.3% | 42.7–65.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.5% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.5% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 56% | 56.0% | 52.9–59.0% |
| Last Stand | 54% | 56.8% | 53.6–59.9% |
| Conqueror | 31% | 55.3% | 51.2–59.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 27% | 57.1% | 52.6–61.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.9% | 50.5% | 41.1–59.9% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 4.7% | 42.2% | 32.1–52.9% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.2% | 58.7% | 47.4–69.1% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.8% | 54.8% | 37.8–70.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.7% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.3% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 23% | 55.6% | 50.7–60.3% |
| Second Wind | 16% | 55.6% | 49.8–61.2% |
| Demolish | 9.5% | 57.1% | 49.6–64.4% |
| Bone Plating | 8.7% | 59.4% | 51.5–66.8% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 5.2% | 59.8% | 49.6–69.2% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 4.8% | 65.9% | 55.3–75.1% |
| ConditioningFew games | 4.7% | 59.0% | 48.3–69.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.5% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 6.4% | 61.4% | 52.2–69.8% |
| Cash Back | 5.8% | 59.8% | 50.1–68.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 4.3% | 63.2% | 51.9–73.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 3.5% | 58.1% | 45.7–69.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 3.2% | 58.9% | 45.9–70.8% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.8% | 71.4% | 57.6–82.2% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 2.1% | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark HarvestFew games | 5.0% | 56.8% | 46.4–66.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 4.1% | 55.6% | 44.1–66.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 3.8% | 59.7% | 47.7–70.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.7% | 50.8% | 38.9–62.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.1% | 54.6% | 41.5–67.0% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 2.5% | 52.3% | 37.9–66.3% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 2.0% | 60.0% | 43.6–74.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.2% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Mid players take on LAN?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 1,774 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 56.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Mid players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 21% of 1,774 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 37% of 1,774 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 56.5% win rate.















































