- Win
- 46.2%
- ▼3.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±1.29
- Games
- 1,199
- a win +23.7 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.66%
- as Support · any role
Singed Support on LAN, last 30 days: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Dead Man's Plate; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,199 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 93%Flex Move speed 74%Defense Health scaling 72%Set taken in 54% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 76% | 48.0% | 44.8–51.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 53% | 46.8% | 43.0–50.7% |
| Scorch | 38% | 47.4% | 42.8–52.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 26% | 49.8% | 44.3–55.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 10% | 53.7% | 44.9–62.2% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 6.8% | 51.9% | 41.1–62.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 5.3% | 47.6% | 35.8–59.7% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 4.3% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 2.9% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 2.7% | 53.1% | 36.4–69.1% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.7% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 47% | 45.6% | 41.5–49.7% |
| Last Stand | 47% | 45.9% | 41.8–50.0% |
| Conqueror | 35% | 44.6% | 39.9–49.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 35% | 44.2% | 39.5–49.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 29% | 41.3% | 36.2–46.5% |
| Second Wind | 26% | 44.2% | 38.7–49.7% |
| Demolish | 18% | 44.2% | 37.8–50.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 15% | 44.0% | 37.0–51.2% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 8.2% | 37.8% | 28.8–47.6% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 6.7% | 46.3% | 35.8–57.1% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 6.0% | 38.9% | 28.5–50.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 4.3% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 3.4% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| AftershockFew games | 2.4% | 31.0% | 17.3–49.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unsealed Spellbook | 11% | 52.6% | 44.2–60.8% |
| Approach Velocity | 11% | 52.2% | 43.8–60.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 9.6% | 55.7% | 46.5–64.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 8.2% | 51.0% | 41.3–60.7% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 8.2% | 52.0% | 42.3–61.7% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 5.9% | 47.9% | 36.7–59.3% |
| Cash BackFew games | 5.9% | 56.3% | 44.8–67.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 4.5% | 40.7% | 28.7–54.0% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 2.8% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.8% | 54.6% | 38.0–70.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Support players take on LAN?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 25% of 1,199 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Sorcery: 15% of 1,199 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 54% of 1,199 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.7% win rate.






































