- Win
- 54.0%
- ▲4.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +3.50
- ±0.75
- Games
- 3,144
- a win +22.0 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.44 · 4.6%
- as Bot · any role
Swain Bot on LAN, patch 26.21: Malignance, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Zhonya's Hourglass; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 3,144 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 73%Flex Adaptive force 78%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 81% | 54.6% | 52.7–56.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 73% | 55.2% | 53.2–57.3% |
| Conqueror | 68% | 55.5% | 53.4–57.6% |
| Last Stand | 55% | 55.6% | 53.2–57.9% |
| Cut Down | 14% | 52.9% | 48.3–57.6% |
| Triumph | 12% | 50.9% | 45.9–55.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.8% | 54.7% | 47.4–61.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.2% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 59% | 55.5% | 53.2–57.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 48% | 54.7% | 52.2–57.2% |
| Scorch | 21% | 51.5% | 47.7–55.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 18% | 55.3% | 51.2–59.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 18% | 53.1% | 49.0–57.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 8.3% | 53.1% | 47.0–59.1% |
| Summon Aery | 4.0% | 54.4% | 45.7–62.9% |
| Celerity | 3.9% | 47.9% | 39.2–56.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.1% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.9% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.7% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 24% | 54.8% | 51.3–58.3% |
| Conditioning | 24% | 54.2% | 50.6–57.7% |
| Revitalize | 3.7% | 57.4% | 48.3–66.1% |
| Bone Plating | 3.2% | 57.8% | 48.2–67.0% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.7% | 49.1% | 36.1–62.1% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.6% | 45.1% | 32.3–58.6% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 1.0% | 59.4% | 42.3–74.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.9% | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.9% | 32.1% | 17.9–50.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.0% | 49.1% | 42.6–55.7% |
| Electrocute | 6.2% | 45.1% | 38.3–52.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 6.1% | 46.4% | 39.4–53.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.0% | 44.8% | 36.4–53.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.1% | 44.9% | 35.4–54.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.4% | 44.6% | 33.8–55.9% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.3% | 52.5% | 37.5–67.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.1% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.0% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 3.7% | 49.1% | 40.2–58.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 3.4% | 49.5% | 40.2–58.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.0% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.0% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 0.8% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Swain Bot players take on LAN?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 41% of 3,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 56.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Swain Bot players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 14% of 3,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Swain Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 3,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.1% win rate.














































