Lux: Even lane, Sylas 45.7% over 534 games.
Even lane
Lux
Sylas win rate
45.7%
expected 46.7
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+53
CS−4.4
XP−285
Early and late
Under 25 min47.8%69 games
35 min or more41.7%192 games
LP a game
+1.8±2.0
Lux: Even lane, Sylas 45.7% over 534 games.
Even lane
Sylas win rate
45.7%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+1.8±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 52.8% | +1.5 | +22 | +2.1 | +233 |
| Ashe | 36 | 63.9%48%–78% | 52.1% | +13.2 | +752 | 0.0 | +304 |
| Pantheon | 227 | 53.3%47%–60% | 50.6% | +4.8 | −165 | −0.6 | −107 |
| Mel | 57 | 43.9%32%–57% | 49.9% | −7.2 | −130 | −5.3 | −163 |
| Malphite | 57 | 50.9%38%–63% | 49.4% | +1.8 | +196 | −4.3 | −153 |
| Bard | 81 | 48.2%38%–59% | 49.3% | −1.5 | +356 | +4.3 | −227 |
| Neeko | 79 | 50.6%40%–61% | 49.0% | +2.0 | +219 | −2.6 | −161 |
| Pyke | 259 | 49.4%43%–55% | 48.9% | +1.0 | −47 | +2.8 | +1 |
| Rakan | 116 | 53.5%44%–62% | 48.6% | +6.7 | +451 | +1.7 | −26 |
| Maokai | 92 | 56.5%46%–66% | 48.4% | +10.6 | +230 | +1.1 | −33 |
| Yuumi | 99 | 46.5%37%–56% | 48.1% | −2.1 | +727 | +12.2 | −82 |
| Hwei | 33 | 60.6%44%–75% | 47.9% | +14.1 | −87 | −1.0 | −271 |
| Blitzcrank | 205 | 49.8%43%–57% | 47.9% | +3.2 | +388 | +3.9 | −13 |
| Veigar | 52 | 36.5%25%–50% | 47.7% | −13.2 | +293 | −7.8 | −87 |
| Xerath | 68 | 50.0%38%–62% | 47.6% | +3.0 | +176 | −2.8 | −239 |
| Karma | 149 | 45.6%38%–54% | 47.5% | −2.7 | +286 | +0.5 | −164 |
| Shaco | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 47.2% | +5.2 | +251 | +7.5 | +492 |
| Shen | 40 | 50.0%35%–65% | 47.1% | +3.3 | +295 | −6.2 | −132 |
| Brand | 147 | 49.0%41%–57% | 47.0% | +2.9 | +128 | −3.6 | −137 |
| Zyra | 113 | 50.4%41%–59% | 46.8% | +5.0 | +187 | −4.4 | −256 |