- Win
- 47.9%
- ▼2.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±1.25
- Games
- 1,262
- a win +24.1 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 2.3%
- as Support · any role
Syndra Support on LAN, last 30 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,262 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 65%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 57%Set taken in 43% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 77% | 47.9% | 44.8–51.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 73% | 46.6% | 43.4–49.8% |
| Scorch | 32% | 44.4% | 39.6–49.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 30% | 47.1% | 42.1–52.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 15% | 55.4% | 48.2–62.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 8.5% | 54.2% | 44.8–63.3% |
| CelerityFew games | 7.8% | 52.0% | 42.3–61.7% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 4.3% | 55.6% | 42.4–68.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.7% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.8% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.6% | 80.0% | 58.4–91.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 42% | 46.6% | 42.4–50.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 23% | 46.9% | 41.3–52.7% |
| First Strike | 23% | 46.8% | 41.1–52.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 23% | 46.7% | 41.0–52.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 20% | 47.1% | 41.1–53.2% |
| Cash Back | 8.1% | 49.0% | 39.5–58.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 5.5% | 50.7% | 39.2–62.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 42% | 49.3% | 45.0–53.5% |
| Electrocute | 35% | 48.9% | 44.2–53.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 34% | 48.4% | 43.7–53.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 28% | 47.9% | 42.7–53.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 17% | 50.0% | 43.4–56.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 6.2% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.8% | 39.6% | 27.0–53.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.3% | 53.7% | 38.8–67.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de GraceFew games | 5.8% | 43.8% | 33.1–55.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 5.0% | 49.2% | 37.3–61.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.9% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.6% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.6% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Syndra Support players take on LAN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 1,262 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Syndra Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 22% of 1,262 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Syndra Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 43% of 1,262 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.1% win rate.



































