Lux: Few games, Lux 54.2% over 72 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
54.2%
expected 52.4
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+128
CS−0.1
XP+214
Taliyah LP a game
—70 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 54.2% over 72 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
54.2%
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
—70 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nami | 38 | 68.4%53%–81% | 55.9% | +14.2 | −386 | −6.6 | +24 |
| Seraphine | 54 | 57.4%44%–70% | 54.1% | +3.9 | −9 | −6.0 | +190 |
| Leona | 42 | 54.8%40%–69% | 53.6% | +1.3 | −414 | −5.0 | −65 |
| Senna | 24 | 62.5%43%–79% | 53.6% | +9.7 | −125 | −2.3 | −93 |
| Morgana | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 53.6% | +2.7 | +92 | −4.1 | +199 |
| Brand | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 53.5% | +6.9 | +321 | −4.3 | +220 |
| Lux | 72 | 54.2%43%–65% | 52.7% | +1.8 | +128 | −0.1 | +214 |
| Lulu | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 52.4% | +7.4 | −356 | −7.3 | +12 |
| Thresh | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 52.0% | −2.2 | −266 | −5.1 | −135 |
| Swain | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 51.6% | −1.7 | +120 | +3.2 | +92 |
| Pyke | 39 | 56.4%41%–71% | 51.3% | +5.8 | +420 | −5.2 | +12 |
| Nautilus | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | 51.1% | +5.1 | −539 | −3.6 | −198 |
| Karma | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.9% | +1.6 | −288 | −10.2 | −175 |
| Pantheon | 24 | 33.3%18%–53% | 49.2% | −17.2 | +273 | −3.8 | −228 |
45.9% over 844 games (95% range 42.5–49.2%). LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
844 Taliyah games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.